Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pebis shidfar |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:66950130 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 02:32:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:05:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 10,625 | |
| Rank: | 715 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9552 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0148 (0.0119*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 3,457 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,619 (514*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pebis shidfar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 135 times | 270 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 38 times | 152 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 27 times | 27 |
| 6 | Domination | 23 times | 115 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 21 times | 42 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Captured the flag | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 23 times | -115 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
34 times | 21.94% | 135 | 138 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
33 times | 21.29% | 107 | 140 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
26 times | 16.77% | 125 | 91 | 1.37 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
14 times | 9.03% | 35 | 22 | 1.59 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
14 times | 9.03% | 40 | 52 | 0.77 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
12 times | 7.74% | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | |
| 7 | Scout |
9 times | 5.81% | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
9 times | 5.81% | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 2.58% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 119 | 23.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 102 | 20.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 31 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 26 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.18% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_product_final | 10 | 1.98% | 3 | 0.58% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_leveled_v1 | 12 | 2.38% | 4 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 35 | 6.93% | 12 | 2.33% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vip_idol_b13a | 27 | 5.35% | 17 | 3.31% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 41 | 8.12% | 27 | 5.25% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_king | 12 | 2.38% | 9 | 1.75% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 16 | 3.17% | 13 | 2.53% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 23 | 4.55% | 19 | 3.70% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 34 | 6.73% | 29 | 5.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_harvest_final | 14 | 2.77% | 12 | 2.33% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_rio_rc7b | 10 | 1.98% | 9 | 1.75% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_camber | 22 | 4.36% | 21 | 4.09% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 13 | 2.57% | 13 | 2.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 42 | 8.32% | 44 | 8.56% | 0.95 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 35 | 6.93% | 37 | 7.20% | 0.95 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 11 | 2.18% | 12 | 2.33% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_coaster | 6 | 1.19% | 7 | 1.36% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 15 | 2.97% | 18 | 3.50% | 0.83 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 11 | 2.18% | 14 | 2.72% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 32 | 6.34% | 41 | 7.98% | 0.78 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 7 | 1.39% | 10 | 1.95% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_phoenix | 18 | 3.56% | 26 | 5.06% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_helltrain_event | 5 | 0.99% | 8 | 1.56% | 0.63 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 25 | 4.95% | 45 | 8.75% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 1.78% | 16 | 3.11% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 10 | 1.98% | 21 | 4.09% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_patagonia | 10 | 1.98% | 25 | 4.86% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ctf_office | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 502 | 99.41% | 510 | 0.9843 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0120 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jason hashbrown |
11 | 2.18% | 9 | 1.75% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Khaki |
9 | 1.78% | 6 | 1.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 1.58% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Captain Sea Wolf |
8 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
8 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DUB |
7 | 1.39% | 21 | 4.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | EnderNecro |
7 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Daz |
7 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | weeb_whacker #EthicalHater |
7 | 1.39% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Nugget Man |
7 | 1.39% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
7 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Zizzer |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | stonefruit |
6 | 1.19% | 10 | 1.95% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | › ストラベリータイガ |
6 | 1.19% | 6 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Captain Theirlock |
6 | 1.19% | 6 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | V |
6 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | oki |
5 | 0.99% | 10 | 1.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | SunsetRadi0 |
5 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Spectre |
5 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Future |
5 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | h_billy2 |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pebis shidfar


Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
jason hashbrown