Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CT-523 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:555854813 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 14:50:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:35:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 4,120 | |
| Rank: | 2,433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9688 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0461 (0.0606*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CT-523's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 102 times | 204 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 8 |
| 14 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
14 times | 53.85% | 104 | 133 | 0.78 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 19.23% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 15.38% | 46 | 29 | 1.59 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 11.54% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 39.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 21.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 25 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 7 | 4.24% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.86 | ||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.03% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.50 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 16 | 9.70% | 11 | 5.98% | 1.45 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 18 | 10.91% | 13 | 7.07% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 7.27% | 9 | 4.89% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 4 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.63% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 9 | 5.45% | 7 | 3.80% | 1.29 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 23 | 13.94% | 21 | 11.41% | 1.10 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 6.67% | 12 | 6.52% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 8 | 4.85% | 9 | 4.89% | 0.89 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 13.94% | 29 | 15.76% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 19 | 11.52% | 24 | 13.04% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 13 | 7.88% | 24 | 13.04% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 9 | 5.45% | 22 | 11.96% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 165 | 100.00% | 183 | 0.9016 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0606 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xoids the lesbian |
9 | 5.45% | 3 | 1.63% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | GenericBread |
8 | 4.85% | 4 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | ernie of bert fame |
5 | 3.03% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CT-523


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
xoids the lesbian