Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xoids the lesbian |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:531313396 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 17:54:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 03:11:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 9,631 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5694 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0632 (0.1154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 197 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 3,116 (234*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,472 (346*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xoids the lesbian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 384 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | xoids the lesbian | 1d 08:40:45h | 2026-04-29 17:55:59 | 875 | 1,392 | 0.63 | 90 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | xoids the tired lesbian | 0d 08:10:57h | 2026-04-04 08:09:24 | 215 | 390 | 0.55 | 17 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | xoids the targeted lesbian | 0d 00:14:12h | 2026-03-24 19:49:15 | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | xoids the cold lesbian | 0d 00:07:19h | 2026-03-07 17:49:22 | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | xoids the passed out lesbian | 0d 00:02:09h | 2026-03-07 17:41:48 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | xoids the euclidean lesbian | 0d 00:04:49h | 2026-03-07 17:39:32 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | xoids the ??? lesbian | 0d 00:01:29h | 2026-03-07 17:34:49 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | The Water Strike | 0d 00:30:51h | 2026-02-19 16:36:28 | 14 | 25 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | xoids the tired | 0d 00:40:58h | 2026-02-17 16:09:57 | 16 | 22 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | earth the lesbian | 0d 00:12:42h | 2025-11-20 21:33:59 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | xoids [she/her] | 0d 19:55:57h | 2025-09-02 14:52:55 | 441 | 902 | 0.49 | 18 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | xoids made from lesbian | 0d 02:16:50h | 2025-08-28 11:27:18 | 61 | 118 | 0.52 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | xoidsMadeFromLesbian [she/her] | 0d 02:48:02h | 2025-08-20 08:31:50 | 84 | 147 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | The Water Strike [she/her] | 0d 00:26:38h | 2025-07-24 09:59:48 | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | xoids | 2d 05:42:40h | 2025-07-07 08:18:09 | 1,339 | 2,348 | 0.57 | 70 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | The Sun Strike | 0d 00:05:23h | 2025-07-06 22:42:50 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | The Soft Strike | 0d 00:05:21h | 2025-07-06 22:37:27 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | The | 0d 00:14:52h | 2025-07-06 22:32:04 | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | The Homosexual Strike | 0d 00:04:25h | 2025-07-06 22:30:47 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | The Strike Issue | 0d 00:03:15h | 2025-07-06 22:26:22 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 91 times | 182 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 54 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 16 times | 64 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 22 times | -110 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
17 times | 25.00% | 54 | 93 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Scout |
12 times | 17.65% | 17 | 76 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
9 times | 13.24% | 29 | 42 | 0.69 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
9 times | 13.24% | 36 | 54 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
7 times | 10.29% | 23 | 26 | 0.88 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 8.82% | 37 | 28 | 1.32 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 5.88% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.41% | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.47% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 38 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.68% | 25 | 92.59% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.14% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_king | 17 | 7.26% | 9 | 2.60% | 1.89 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 34 | 14.53% | 20 | 5.78% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 21 | 8.97% | 23 | 6.65% | 0.91 | 15 | 55.56% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 42 | 17.95% | 49 | 14.16% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 5.56% | 17 | 4.91% | 0.76 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 20 | 8.55% | 28 | 8.09% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_highpass | 7 | 2.99% | 11 | 3.18% | 0.64 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 2.99% | 12 | 3.47% | 0.58 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 33 | 14.10% | 58 | 16.76% | 0.57 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 8 | 3.42% | 17 | 4.91% | 0.47 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 13 | 5.56% | 29 | 8.38% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_rotunda | 7 | 2.99% | 21 | 6.07% | 0.33 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 10 | 4.27% | 39 | 11.27% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_product_final | 1 | 0.43% | 5 | 1.45% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.43% | 8 | 2.31% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 234 | 100.00% | 346 | 0.6763 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
8 | 3.42% | 9 | 2.60% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
7 | 2.99% | 12 | 3.47% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Mark |
7 | 2.99% | 3 | 0.87% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sasaparila |
7 | 2.99% | 2 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 🎀pup cup Enjoyer ʚ♥ɞ |
5 | 2.14% | 9 | 2.60% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
5 | 2.14% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.25 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | carnislupus |
5 | 2.14% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 2.14% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | rat pop star |
5 | 2.14% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 2.14% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xoids the lesbian


Spy
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
oj