Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Meowric |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63405358 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 10:59:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:26:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,916 | |
| Rank: | 306 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1612 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,298 (1,756*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,979 (1,471*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Meowric's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 202 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 386 times | 772 |
| 2 | Destroyed a teleporter | 242 times | 484 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 226 times | 904 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 217 times | 217 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 201 times | 201 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 180 times | 180 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 112 times | 336 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 97 times | 194 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 97 times | 291 |
| 10 | Domination | 67 times | 335 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 66 times | 198 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 63 times | 63 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 47 times | 235 |
| 14 | Ubercharge | 41 times | 41 |
| 15 | Revenge | 36 times | 108 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 32 times | 32 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 22 times | 88 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 17 times | 17 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 61 times | -305 |
| 2 | Revenge | 28 times | -84 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
166 times | 52.20% | 1,099 | 918 | 1.20 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
105 times | 33.02% | 628 | 485 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
25 times | 7.86% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Medic |
18 times | 5.66% | 10 | 51 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 0.63% | ||||
| 6 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.31% | ||||
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.31% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 726 | 41.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 531 | 30.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 193 | 10.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 169 | 9.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 3.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 36 | 2.05% | 11 | 0.75% | 3.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 22 | 1.25% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 46 | 2.62% | 22 | 1.50% | 2.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_fulgur | 12 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_product_final | 26 | 1.48% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_mossrock | 53 | 3.02% | 30 | 2.04% | 1.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_airfield_b10 | 7 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 31 | 1.77% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_winter_ridge | 20 | 1.14% | 12 | 0.82% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 115 | 6.55% | 70 | 4.76% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 25 | 1.42% | 16 | 1.09% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 50 | 2.85% | 36 | 2.45% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_sharkbay | 67 | 3.82% | 49 | 3.33% | 1.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 169 | 9.62% | 124 | 8.43% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_rotunda | 19 | 1.08% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 61 | 3.47% | 46 | 3.13% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 12 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_hardwood_final | 17 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 73 | 4.16% | 60 | 4.08% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 1.25% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 17 | 0.97% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 17 | 0.97% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 67 | 3.82% | 56 | 3.81% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 76 | 4.33% | 66 | 4.49% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_phoenix | 70 | 3.99% | 62 | 4.21% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 79 | 4.50% | 74 | 5.03% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_odyssey | 72 | 4.10% | 67 | 4.55% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_steel | 46 | 2.62% | 44 | 2.99% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 2.85% | 50 | 3.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_rafters_b4 | 21 | 1.20% | 21 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 20 | 1.14% | 20 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 11 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 10 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 10 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | : | 6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 39 | 2.22% | 40 | 2.72% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_highpass | 37 | 2.11% | 38 | 2.58% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_mannhole | 24 | 1.37% | 25 | 1.70% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_valley_b3 | 23 | 1.31% | 24 | 1.63% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_king | 13 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_lovely_b3 | 10 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_cargo | 10 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_snowycoast | 25 | 1.42% | 31 | 2.11% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_badwater | 54 | 3.08% | 70 | 4.76% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 3 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_camber | 24 | 1.37% | 38 | 2.58% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 12 | 0.68% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_daenam_b12 | 17 | 0.97% | 32 | 2.18% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,753 | 99.83% | 1,470 | 1.1925 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 0.17% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Sunny x3 |
8 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Trading_mans_trader |
8 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Effy |
8 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | woppygold |
7 | 0.40% | 25 | 1.70% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Vapor |
7 | 0.40% | 21 | 1.43% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
7 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | oph |
7 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Castelle |
7 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Kiki |
7 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | chaquita banana chaquita banana |
7 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | theworm |
7 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Maynard Conagher |
7 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | sasaparila |
7 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Smolda Burgre |
7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Pepsi |
7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | uwob |
7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Chasm Diver |
7 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | bear |
7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | The Air Strike |
6 | 0.34% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ਏϊਓ |
6 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Yongle |
6 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Magi |
6 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | ❤ shrimpee❤ | [she/they] |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | ironic gibus |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Alina |
6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | sigma_turbine |
6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | lost, (formally) |
6 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Woflpack |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | IQ of 87 and a half |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Akiro |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Sharky |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Holly Hols |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Griffin |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Jet314 |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | kristi fristi |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Emma |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | [iFyM] Coyote |
6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | benjamin |
5 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | O_marr |
5 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | NCR Trooper Scout |
5 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | mar |
5 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Violet |
5 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.41% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | UltimateYeet |
5 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Dark Fox |
5 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | Adolf The Toast Jesus™ |
5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | drago |
5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | GoatMan05 |
5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | PrettyPleaseNo |
5 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Meowric


Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Sunny x3