Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sigma_turbine |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:141510234 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 07:54:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:26:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 10,315 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7574 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0479 (0.0979*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 3,697 (419*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,881 (523*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sigma_turbine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 303 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 263 times | 526 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 82 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 38 times | 38 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 38 times | 152 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 26 times | 130 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 10 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 6 times | 6 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 27 times | -135 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
44 times | 34.92% | 204 | 232 | 0.88 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
22 times | 17.46% | 80 | 128 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
16 times | 12.70% | 56 | 68 | 0.82 | |
| 4 | Scout |
12 times | 9.52% | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
10 times | 7.94% | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
9 times | 7.14% | 36 | 37 | 0.97 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
7 times | 5.56% | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 3.17% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 1.59% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 175 | 41.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 16.95% | 41 | 100.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 12 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 15 | 3.58% | 8 | 1.53% | 1.88 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 15 | 3.58% | 12 | 2.29% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | koth_airfield_b10 | 16 | 3.82% | 13 | 2.49% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 19 | 4.53% | 16 | 3.06% | 1.19 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 21 | 5.01% | 18 | 3.44% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_phoenix | 37 | 8.83% | 33 | 6.31% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 32 | 7.64% | 29 | 5.54% | 1.10 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 23 | 5.49% | 21 | 4.02% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 21 | 5.01% | 22 | 4.21% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_camber | 14 | 3.34% | 15 | 2.87% | 0.93 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | koth_product_final | 10 | 2.39% | 11 | 2.10% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 19 | 4.53% | 22 | 4.21% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | koth_lakeside_final | 12 | 2.86% | 14 | 2.68% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_borneo | 18 | 4.30% | 24 | 4.59% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 12 | 2.86% | 17 | 3.25% | 0.71 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater | 38 | 9.07% | 62 | 11.85% | 0.61 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | pl_valley_b3 | 19 | 4.53% | 32 | 6.12% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 7 | 1.67% | 12 | 2.29% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_cargo | 12 | 2.86% | 21 | 4.02% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 25 | 5.97% | 51 | 9.75% | 0.49 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 24 | 5.73% | 51 | 9.75% | 0.47 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | cp_mossrock | 7 | 1.67% | 17 | 3.25% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 419 | 100.00% | 523 | 0.8011 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0979 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
14 | 3.34% | 13 | 2.49% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | petzval |
11 | 2.63% | 5 | 0.96% | 2.20 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | gun |
10 | 2.39% | 9 | 1.72% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | CasperBirb |
9 | 2.15% | 3 | 0.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 1.91% | 9 | 1.72% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
8 | 1.91% | 3 | 0.57% | 2.67 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Daz |
7 | 1.67% | 15 | 2.87% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1 asbestos fan |
7 | 1.67% | 7 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Dolly |
7 | 1.67% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | raiku,=,e |
7 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Clairecrow |
7 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pseudobread |
6 | 1.43% | 11 | 2.10% | 0.55 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | LampMan |
6 | 1.43% | 10 | 1.91% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gelmew |
6 | 1.43% | 7 | 1.34% | 0.86 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Meowric |
6 | 1.43% | 6 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | orange (the cat) |
6 | 1.43% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | kitty :3 |
6 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | fregoli.girl |
5 | 1.19% | 6 | 1.15% | 0.83 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | xwx |
5 | 1.19% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.76% | 1.25 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Captain Sea Wolf |
5 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.76% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Castelle |
5 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Varmkorv |
5 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
5 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | the movement |
5 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sigma_turbine


Pyro
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Pepsi