Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Star Mother |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:24832270 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 12:18:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:52:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 6,359 | |
| Rank: | 1,729 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5661 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0058 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (409*) | |
| Deaths: | 908 (764*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Star Mother's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 245 times | 490 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 42 times | 42 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 39 times | 195 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 29 times | 29 |
| 7 | Revenge | 26 times | 78 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 12 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 61 times | -305 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
46 times | 69.70% | 337 | 632 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
6 times | 9.09% | 30 | 36 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 4.55% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Scout |
3 times | 4.55% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 4.55% | 11 | 29 | 0.38 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
2 times | 3.03% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 3.03% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.52% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 28.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 86 | 21.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 11.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 43 | 10.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 13 | 3.18% | 13 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_rotunda | 7 | 1.71% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 10 | 2.44% | 11 | 1.44% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 29 | 7.09% | 36 | 4.71% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 2.69% | 14 | 1.83% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 15 | 3.67% | 21 | 2.75% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_highpass | 10 | 2.44% | 14 | 1.83% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 14 | 3.42% | 21 | 2.75% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 27 | 6.60% | 41 | 5.37% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_harvest_final | 34 | 8.31% | 58 | 7.59% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_powerhouse | 56 | 13.69% | 96 | 12.57% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_namicott_j | 7 | 1.71% | 12 | 1.57% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 20 | 4.89% | 37 | 4.84% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 7 | 1.71% | 13 | 1.70% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 1 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_snowycoast | 18 | 4.40% | 37 | 4.84% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 9 | 2.20% | 19 | 2.49% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_borneo | 19 | 4.65% | 42 | 5.50% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_sunshine | 27 | 6.60% | 62 | 8.12% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 33 | 8.07% | 79 | 10.34% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_gorge_winter | 9 | 2.20% | 25 | 3.27% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_camber | 11 | 2.69% | 31 | 4.06% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mossrock | 11 | 2.69% | 31 | 4.06% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 1 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.39% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_mannhole | 5 | 1.22% | 19 | 2.49% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 1.22% | 20 | 2.62% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 382 | 93.40% | 723 | 0.5284 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 27 | 6.60% | 41 | 0.6585 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
12 | 2.93% | 15 | 1.96% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | zort |
12 | 2.93% | 11 | 1.44% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Milk |
8 | 1.96% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | shark plush |
7 | 1.71% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
7 | 1.71% | 7 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Snowcen |
7 | 1.71% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Younai |
6 | 1.47% | 11 | 1.44% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOP |
6 | 1.47% | 8 | 1.05% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | skaska4 |
6 | 1.47% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Doorsy |
6 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gay drifter (real) |
6 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
6 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 1.22% | 25 | 3.27% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | oki |
5 | 1.22% | 11 | 1.44% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Old Spyce |
5 | 1.22% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Buncake |
5 | 1.22% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
5 | 1.22% | 8 | 1.05% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | fregoli.girl |
5 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | sleep for dinner |
5 | 1.22% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Alabama Mamma |
5 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | stroodel ΘΔ |
5 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | GreenBellPepper |
5 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Star Mother


Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Pheff