Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tero |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56441122 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 18:00:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:20:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 10,314 | |
| Rank: | 760 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7283 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0746 (0.0764*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 1,206 (995*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,656 (1,385*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 194 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 452 times | 904 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 154 times | 462 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 118 times | 118 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 107 times | 107 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 106 times | 106 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 152 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 67 times | 268 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 52 times | 260 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 51 times | 51 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 45 times | 90 |
| 11 | Domination | 36 times | 180 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 31 times | 31 |
| 13 | Revenge | 30 times | 90 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 24 times | 24 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 16 | Picked up the flag | 22 times | 44 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 22 times | 66 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 16 times | 16 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 7 times | 7 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 23 | Defended the flag | 6 times | 6 |
| 24 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 25 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 26 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 86 times | -430 |
| 2 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
48 times | 26.37% | 329 | 455 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
38 times | 20.88% | 197 | 207 | 0.95 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
32 times | 17.58% | 197 | 259 | 0.76 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
25 times | 13.74% | 125 | 85 | 1.47 | |
| 5 | Medic |
21 times | 11.54% | 17 | 106 | 0.16 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
13 times | 7.14% | 76 | 196 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
3 times | 1.65% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.55% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 0.55% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 230 | 23.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 132 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 109 | 10.95% | 53 | 69.74% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 45 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.82% | 21 | 27.63% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ![]() |
2.00 | 35 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 2 | 2.63% | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_conifer | 6 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 5 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 7 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_patagonia | 16 | 1.61% | 6 | 0.43% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 5 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 18 | 1.81% | 8 | 0.58% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc3 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_shitmill | 5 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.22% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 14 | 1.41% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_office | 3 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 53 | 5.33% | 36 | 2.60% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 21 | 2.11% | 18 | 1.30% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 7 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_badwater | 86 | 8.64% | 77 | 5.56% | 1.12 | 14 | 18.42% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | pl_upward | 73 | 7.34% | 66 | 4.77% | 1.11 | 18 | 23.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | koth_airfield_b10 | 13 | 1.31% | 13 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.46 | |||
| 19 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 8 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 22 | 2.21% | 23 | 1.66% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_king | 14 | 1.41% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_camber | 17 | 1.71% | 19 | 1.37% | 0.89 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 69 | 6.93% | 78 | 5.63% | 0.88 | 11 | 14.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 11 | 1.11% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 58 | 5.83% | 71 | 5.13% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_mossrock | 29 | 2.91% | 38 | 2.74% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_phoenix | 45 | 4.52% | 60 | 4.33% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 9 | 0.90% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_snowycoast | 45 | 4.52% | 66 | 4.77% | 0.68 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | pl_borneo | 48 | 4.82% | 72 | 5.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | arena_mw2_highrise | 6 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_highpass | 4 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_sharkbay | 19 | 1.91% | 30 | 2.17% | 0.63 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.26 | |||
| 34 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 11 | 1.11% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 3 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 2.61% | 44 | 3.18% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 7 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 27 | 2.71% | 48 | 3.47% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 10 | 1.01% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 27 | 2.71% | 52 | 3.75% | 0.52 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 41 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 19 | 1.91% | 41 | 2.96% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_pier | 41 | 4.12% | 92 | 6.64% | 0.45 | 10 | 13.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 43 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 21 | 2.11% | 47 | 3.39% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_lovely_b3 | 9 | 0.90% | 23 | 1.66% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 0.50% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.36 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 5 | 0.50% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_gorge_winter | 9 | 0.90% | 30 | 2.17% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 0.80% | 29 | 2.09% | 0.28 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | koth_product_final | 4 | 0.40% | 17 | 1.23% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 2 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 5 | 0.50% | 28 | 2.02% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 1 | 0.10% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 1 | 0.10% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | plr_upward_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | s | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 995 | 100.00% | 1,385 | 0.7184 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.0764 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snapchatbroccoli |
20 | 2.01% | 15 | 1.08% | 1.33 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Khaki |
18 | 1.81% | 44 | 3.18% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | glassbug |
18 | 1.81% | 19 | 1.37% | 0.95 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
16 | 1.61% | 11 | 0.79% | 1.45 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
14 | 1.41% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Lee |
14 | 1.41% | 13 | 0.94% | 1.08 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Real Blair |
14 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Alius |
13 | 1.31% | 29 | 2.09% | 0.45 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | the cigs and YOU |
13 | 1.31% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oki |
12 | 1.21% | 29 | 2.09% | 0.41 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
12 | 1.21% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kooldan |
11 | 1.11% | 20 | 1.44% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Celo (she/her) |
11 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.16% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | metamucil snorter |
11 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
11 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 〠 birdland |
10 | 1.01% | 17 | 1.23% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Scary Eri |
10 | 1.01% | 10 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | duck |
9 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.29 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | lesbian gyjo truther |
9 | 0.90% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Vault ▹ ◇ ◃ |
8 | 0.80% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | 1 asbestos fan |
7 | 0.70% | 16 | 1.16% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
7 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.79% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | エイバ |
7 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | major boobage |
7 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | mrmola |
7 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Liltoro |
7 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
7 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | killabomb |
7 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Seb |
7 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The_Grouch |
7 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | HappyMeat |
7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.60% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Air Strike |
6 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | oj |
6 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Missing Lynx |
6 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | JackR |
6 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | xwx |
6 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | OmegaGama 2007 |
6 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Name |
6 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Jovial Merryment |
6 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | charismaticbear |
6 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Spark |
6 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | chimp chump |
6 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Daz |
5 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Joe Friday |
5 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | LunarWaves |
5 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | weed lesbian |
5 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Heinz 57 Baked Beans |
5 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Weirdo |
5 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tero


Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Scout

snapchatbroccoli