Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Linka |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3182003 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 09:15:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:38:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 6,103 | |
| Rank: | 1,782 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9283 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0438 (0.0695*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 479 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 516 (289*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Linka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 68 times | 136 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 25 times | 125 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
37 times | 41.57% | 66 | 58 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 24.72% | 131 | 135 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
19 times | 21.35% | 28 | 49 | 0.57 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
6 times | 6.74% | 33 | 39 | 0.85 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 2.25% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.12% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.12% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 1.12% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 44.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 64 | 24.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 9.65% | 17 | 94.44% | 0.68 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 3 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 32 | 12.36% | 20 | 6.92% | 1.60 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 3 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.69% | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 28 | 10.81% | 20 | 6.92% | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 4.25% | 8 | 2.77% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 20 | 7.72% | 19 | 6.57% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 15 | 5.79% | 16 | 5.54% | 0.94 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 9 | 3.47% | 10 | 3.46% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 58 | 22.39% | 65 | 22.49% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_probed | 12 | 4.63% | 14 | 4.84% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 3 | 1.16% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 3 | 1.16% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vip_tfc_hunted | 13 | 5.02% | 18 | 6.23% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_2binetower | 5 | 1.93% | 7 | 2.42% | 0.71 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | cp_gorge_winter | 9 | 3.47% | 13 | 4.50% | 0.69 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | pl_frontier_final | 17 | 6.56% | 27 | 9.34% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | koth_highpass | 3 | 1.16% | 6 | 2.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 2.32% | 13 | 4.50% | 0.46 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.83 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 3 | 1.16% | 8 | 2.77% | 0.38 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.39% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.33 | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 1 | 0.39% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 259 | 100.00% | 289 | 0.8962 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0695 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dargon |
8 | 3.09% | 5 | 1.73% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cy (she/her) |
7 | 2.70% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mary |
7 | 2.70% | 1 | 0.35% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | t |
7 | 2.70% | 1 | 0.35% | 7.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | mÃnea |
6 | 2.32% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hello (goodbye) |
6 | 2.32% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pheff |
5 | 1.93% | 6 | 2.08% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | TastyGrains |
5 | 1.93% | 4 | 1.38% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kamnosta |
5 | 1.93% | 1 | 0.35% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Linka


Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Dargon