Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Buddy_Christ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:519201483 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 16:31:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:15:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 4,965 | |
| Rank: | 2,123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4190 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0292 (0.0284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 735 (341*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Buddy_Christ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 118 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 58 times | 174 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 45 times | 45 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 22 times | -110 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
24 times | 18.05% | 22 | 48 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
23 times | 17.29% | 35 | 39 | 0.90 | |
| 3 | Medic |
19 times | 14.29% | 13 | 81 | 0.16 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
16 times | 12.03% | 15 | 36 | 0.42 | |
| 5 | Scout |
14 times | 10.53% | 28 | 66 | 0.42 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
12 times | 9.02% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
11 times | 8.27% | 12 | 30 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Spy |
9 times | 6.77% | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.76% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 22 | 15.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 9 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.96% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 2.13% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 30 | 21.28% | 38 | 11.14% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 3 | 2.13% | 4 | 1.17% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 10 | 7.09% | 17 | 4.99% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 16 | 11.35% | 33 | 9.68% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 15 | 10.64% | 33 | 9.68% | 0.45 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 8 | 5.67% | 18 | 5.28% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc3 | 7 | 4.96% | 16 | 4.69% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 4 | 2.84% | 9 | 2.64% | 0.44 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 8 | 5.67% | 23 | 6.74% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 10 | 7.09% | 30 | 8.80% | 0.33 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 4.26% | 20 | 5.87% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_mountainlab | 5 | 3.55% | 20 | 5.87% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_product_final | 1 | 0.71% | 4 | 1.17% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_borneo | 12 | 8.51% | 49 | 14.37% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.71% | 7 | 2.05% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 2 | 1.42% | 17 | 4.99% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 141 | 100.00% | 341 | 0.4135 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0284 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Buddy_Christ


Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
mewsicle