Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dakota |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:90925051 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 03:06:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:29:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 10,758 | |
| Rank: | 698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6441 (1.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0565 (0.0226*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,044 (265*) | |
| Deaths: | 635 (149*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dakota's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | dakota | 0d 06:58:36h | 2026-05-12 03:32:53 | 361 | 291 | 1.24 | 10 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | im on der riese song.wmv | 0d 00:19:50h | 2026-05-06 13:35:05 | 39 | 7 | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | K9 | 0d 01:51:58h | 2026-04-25 17:03:55 | 101 | 60 | 1.68 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | certified dakota classic | 0d 00:01:31h | 2026-04-14 02:39:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | sauced dakota | 0d 05:31:29h | 2026-04-09 23:57:11 | 270 | 148 | 1.82 | 21 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | 4g pb&j dakota | 0d 03:07:19h | 2026-04-07 18:01:14 | 152 | 84 | 1.81 | 25 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | 250mg dakota | 0d 02:38:40h | 2026-04-01 15:39:58 | 121 | 45 | 2.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 70 times | 140 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 20 times | 80 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
18 times | 32.14% | 99 | 58 | 1.71 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 23.21% | 84 | 33 | 2.55 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 17.86% | 43 | 24 | 1.79 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 10.71% | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
5 times | 8.93% | 28 | 18 | 1.56 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.57% | ||||
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 1.79% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.79% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 82 | 30.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 12.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 12.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 10.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.64% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 39 | 14.72% | 7 | 4.70% | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 32 | 12.08% | 13 | 8.72% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 19 | 7.17% | 8 | 5.37% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_mountainlab | 10 | 3.77% | 5 | 3.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 4 | 1.51% | 2 | 1.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 29 | 10.94% | 15 | 10.07% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 17 | 6.42% | 10 | 6.71% | 1.70 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 42 | 15.85% | 25 | 16.78% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 4.91% | 9 | 6.04% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 10 | 3.77% | 7 | 4.70% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 26 | 9.81% | 19 | 12.75% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 13 | 4.91% | 11 | 7.38% | 1.18 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | pl_phoenix | 2 | 0.75% | 2 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_rafters_b4 | 2 | 0.75% | 2 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 7 | 2.64% | 14 | 9.40% | 0.50 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 252 | 95.09% | 133 | 1.8947 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0238 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 13 | 4.91% | 16 | 0.8125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mr. Goose B. Pond |
9 | 3.40% | 3 | 2.01% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
8 | 3.02% | 3 | 2.01% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
8 | 3.02% | 3 | 2.01% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | DoubleABees |
8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 14Noodles |
6 | 2.26% | 2 | 1.34% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CMF |
6 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.67% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | anxiety_pillow |
6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ace+ |
6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | CasperBirb |
6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Boose |
5 | 1.89% | 6 | 4.03% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 2.01% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | MalfunctioningTurnip |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 2.01% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Rakstar |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Quibby |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dakota


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Mr. Goose B. Pond