Player Information| Player Profile |
|
soupalognionycrouton |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:530806352 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:06:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 11:36:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 8,681 | |
| Rank: | 1,081 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6254 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0052 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,728 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,763 (292*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
soupalognionycrouton's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | soupalognionycrouton | 3d 11:04:24h | 2026-05-11 17:28:45 | 1,717 | 2,743 | 0.63 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | soupaboingycrouton | 0d 00:31:49h | 2026-04-28 07:11:57 | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 150 times | 450 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 100 times | 100 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 42 times | 42 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
23 times | 25.27% | 25 | 146 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
14 times | 15.38% | 21 | 37 | 0.57 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
14 times | 15.38% | 38 | 47 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
13 times | 14.29% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 times | 9.89% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Spy |
7 times | 7.69% | 12 | 22 | 0.55 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 5.49% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
4 times | 4.40% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.20% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 23 | 19.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 15.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 21 | 17.50% | 19 | 6.51% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 5.83% | 10 | 3.42% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 11 | 9.17% | 17 | 5.82% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_king | 12 | 10.00% | 20 | 6.85% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 11 | 9.17% | 19 | 6.51% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 7 | 5.83% | 12 | 4.11% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_frontier_final | 11 | 9.17% | 23 | 7.88% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 11 | 9.17% | 25 | 8.56% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lazarus | 4 | 3.33% | 9 | 3.08% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 4 | 3.33% | 10 | 3.42% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 2 | 1.67% | 6 | 2.05% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_lakeside_final | 3 | 2.50% | 12 | 4.11% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 3 | 2.50% | 12 | 4.11% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 3 | 2.50% | 12 | 4.11% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 4 | 3.33% | 21 | 7.19% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_rafters_b4 | 3 | 2.50% | 16 | 5.48% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 2 | 1.67% | 19 | 6.51% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 1 | 0.83% | 9 | 3.08% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 3.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 73 | 60.83% | 196 | 0.3724 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 47 | 39.17% | 96 | 0.4896 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
soupalognionycrouton


Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper

WVO