Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mike Hawke |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:27050800 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:21:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 05:46:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 10,569 | |
| Rank: | 721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8308 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0077 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,593 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,121 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mike Hawke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 157 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mike Hawke | 1d 19:23:40h | 2026-05-10 17:35:15 | 1,236 | 1,502 | 0.82 | 13 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Juke | 0d 19:44:08h | 2026-04-09 01:52:08 | 339 | 498 | 0.68 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Pac Man | 0d 03:51:25h | 2025-10-09 12:19:43 | 40 | 45 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Mud. | 0d 11:57:06h | 2025-09-02 13:12:53 | 323 | 316 | 1.02 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Thin Lizzy | 0d 01:54:05h | 2025-05-15 01:18:02 | 75 | 73 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Dr. ZaZa | 0d 20:50:15h | 2025-04-07 08:40:06 | 580 | 686 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Dr. Celibacy | 0d 00:06:17h | 2025-02-25 21:19:35 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 42 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 12 times | 48 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 times | 30.00% | 18 | 24 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
5 times | 25.00% | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
4 times | 20.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 10.00% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 10.00% | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_cargo | 6 | 10.53% | 3 | 4.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 11 | 19.30% | 8 | 11.11% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 12 | 21.05% | 10 | 13.89% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 31.58% | 28 | 38.89% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_upward | 8 | 14.04% | 15 | 20.83% | 0.53 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | koth_lazarus | 1 | 1.75% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_mountainlab | 1 | 1.75% | 4 | 5.56% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_harvest_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 56 | 98.25% | 70 | 0.8000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0179 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 1 | 1.75% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mike Hawke


Soldier
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Scout
AprilHamer