Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mavis Delcat |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:515892168 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 03:06:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:33:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 9,179 | |
| Rank: | 970 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7270 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0277 (0.0556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 2,567 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,531 (204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Mavis Delcat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 71 times | 142 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 27.78% | 60 | 85 | 0.71 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
4 times | 22.22% | 13 | 22 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
3 times | 16.67% | 17 | 29 | 0.59 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 11.11% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 11.11% | 14 | 32 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 11.11% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 38.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.94% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 18 | 14.29% | 17 | 8.33% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 13 | 10.32% | 14 | 6.86% | 0.93 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 5.56% | 9 | 4.41% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 20 | 15.87% | 28 | 13.73% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 10 | 7.94% | 15 | 7.35% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 6.35% | 13 | 6.37% | 0.62 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 15.08% | 34 | 16.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 12 | 9.52% | 27 | 13.24% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 5.56% | 17 | 8.33% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_harvest_final | 7 | 5.56% | 17 | 8.33% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 5 | 3.97% | 13 | 6.37% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 126 | 100.00% | 204 | 0.6176 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0556 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | terrorist |
7 | 5.56% | 12 | 5.88% | 0.58 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | oki |
7 | 5.56% | 8 | 3.92% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 4.76% | 8 | 3.92% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Blown Up Fox |
5 | 3.97% | 4 | 1.96% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | big juice |
5 | 3.97% | 3 | 1.47% | 1.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
5 | 3.97% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mavis Delcat


Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
terrorist