Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rainboom |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:111680968 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 01:23:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:18:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_sharkbay |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 4,670 | |
| Rank: | 2,239 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5537 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0086 (0.0086*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 419 (419*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rainboom's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 112 times | 224 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 24 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
| 25 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 26 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
11 times | 16.42% | 26 | 56 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Spy |
10 times | 14.93% | 15 | 36 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Scout |
10 times | 14.93% | 31 | 60 | 0.52 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.94% | 33 | 47 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
8 times | 11.94% | 37 | 58 | 0.64 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 8.96% | 62 | 77 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Medic |
5 times | 7.46% | 4 | 26 | 0.15 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.46% | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
4 times | 5.97% | 13 | 44 | 0.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 59 | 25.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 16 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 39 | 16.81% | 29 | 6.92% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_fountain_b3 | 18 | 7.76% | 18 | 4.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 9 | 3.88% | 12 | 2.86% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_phoenix | 20 | 8.62% | 27 | 6.44% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_snowycoast | 17 | 7.33% | 23 | 5.49% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 5 | 2.16% | 7 | 1.67% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 7 | 3.02% | 10 | 2.39% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_cow_b2 | 9 | 3.88% | 15 | 3.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 12 | 5.17% | 21 | 5.01% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 12 | 5.17% | 21 | 5.01% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 16 | 6.90% | 30 | 7.16% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | arena_mw2_highrise | 6 | 2.59% | 12 | 2.86% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 8 | 3.45% | 17 | 4.06% | 0.47 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 5 | 2.16% | 11 | 2.63% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 8 | 3.45% | 18 | 4.30% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 3.88% | 22 | 5.25% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 2.16% | 13 | 3.10% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 7 | 3.02% | 24 | 5.73% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 3.88% | 32 | 7.64% | 0.28 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 3.45% | 35 | 8.35% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_sunshine | 3 | 1.29% | 17 | 4.06% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_steel | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 232 | 100.00% | 419 | 0.5537 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0086 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GenericBread |
10 | 4.31% | 5 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Moosey ♡ |
9 | 3.88% | 4 | 0.95% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
7 | 3.02% | 5 | 1.19% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
7 | 3.02% | 4 | 0.95% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AfterLaFF |
6 | 2.59% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | worms in my mouth in my eyes |
6 | 2.59% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 2.16% | 10 | 2.39% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rexatronz |
5 | 2.16% | 8 | 1.91% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 2.16% | 3 | 0.72% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rainboom


Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
GenericBread