Player Information| Player Profile |
|
darn |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56659048 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:11:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:45:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,466 | |
| Rank: | 3,075 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6863 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 153 (153*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
darn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 66 times | 132 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 12 times | 48 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
11 times | 52.38% | 79 | 115 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
9 times | 42.86% | 26 | 38 | 0.68 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
1 times | 4.76% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 40.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 10.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 17 | 16.19% | 17 | 11.11% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 9.52% | 12 | 7.84% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 9 | 8.57% | 12 | 7.84% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_cargo | 14 | 13.33% | 19 | 12.42% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 13 | 12.38% | 18 | 11.76% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 17.14% | 27 | 17.65% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 16 | 15.24% | 24 | 15.69% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 1.90% | 3 | 1.96% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 5 | 4.76% | 12 | 7.84% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.95% | 5 | 3.27% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.61% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 105 | 100.00% | 153 | 0.6863 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
9 | 8.57% | 1 | 0.65% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
7 | 6.67% | 2 | 1.31% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | skaska4 |
5 | 4.76% | 6 | 3.92% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sheep girl estrogen ΘΔ |
5 | 4.76% | 2 | 1.31% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
darn


Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)