Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aphropatra 64 (They/Them) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:797115069 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | them) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:57:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:28:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,963 | |
| Rank: | 3,317 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3473 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0110 (0.0110*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 262 (262*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Aphropatra 64 (They/Them)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 118 |
| 2 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 23 times | -115 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
4 times | 23.53% | 17 | 56 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Spy |
3 times | 17.65% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Scout |
3 times | 17.65% | 21 | 64 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
3 times | 17.65% | 24 | 56 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
2 times | 11.76% | 9 | 21 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.88% | 4 | 25 | 0.16 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 5.88% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 16.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 9 | 9.89% | 11 | 4.20% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_camber | 16 | 17.58% | 31 | 11.83% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 7 | 7.69% | 15 | 5.73% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 9 | 9.89% | 21 | 8.02% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_product_final | 8 | 8.79% | 21 | 8.02% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dS | 1 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.15% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 15 | 16.48% | 47 | 17.94% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 8 | 8.79% | 26 | 9.92% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 7 | 7.69% | 24 | 9.16% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 5 | 5.49% | 18 | 6.87% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 4 | 4.40% | 25 | 9.54% | 0.16 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | cp_mountainlab | 2 | 2.20% | 20 | 7.63% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 91 | 100.00% | 262 | 0.3473 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0110 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aphropatra 64 (They/Them)


Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer