Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TRAINGEEK_ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:50446830 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 01:04:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_patagonia |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 2,052 | |
| Rank: | 3,270 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1467 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 86 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 75 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TRAINGEEK_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 14 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
3 times | 23.08% | 17 | 22 | 0.77 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 23.08% | 58 | 40 | 1.45 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 23.08% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 7.69% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 55 | 63.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 9.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 30 | 34.88% | 21 | 28.00% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 45 | 52.33% | 39 | 52.00% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 12.79% | 15 | 20.00% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 86 | 100.00% | 75 | 1.1467 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Horrifried |
7 | 8.14% | 1 | 1.33% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 6.98% | 3 | 4.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | stroodel ΘΔ |
6 | 6.98% | 3 | 4.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SunsetRadi0 |
5 | 5.81% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M3m3z4l1f |
5 | 5.81% | 3 | 4.00% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pajrc1234 |
5 | 5.81% | 2 | 2.67% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TautestBeef |
5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TRAINGEEK_


Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Horrifried