Player Information| Player Profile |
|
12 Fingers |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:68700575 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:37:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:21:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,596 | |
| Rank: | 3,555 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6818 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
12 Fingers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 times | 25.49% | 10 | 23 | 0.43 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
11 times | 21.57% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 19.61% | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
8 times | 15.69% | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 5.88% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 5.88% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.88% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 31.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 11 | 18.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 18 | 30.00% | 18 | 20.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 13 | 21.67% | 13 | 14.77% | 1.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | koth_dusker | 4 | 6.67% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_conifer | 6 | 10.00% | 8 | 9.09% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 11.67% | 10 | 11.36% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 13.33% | 20 | 22.73% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 4 | 6.67% | 14 | 15.91% | 0.29 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 60 | 100.00% | 88 | 0.6818 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bluel0bsterr |
6 | 10.00% | 4 | 4.55% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | iced coffee enjoyer |
5 | 8.33% | 2 | 2.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Lee |
5 | 8.33% | 2 | 2.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
12 Fingers


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
bluel0bsterr