Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LonesomeSpaceDamsel |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:244521950 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:04:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:32:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,677 | |
| Rank: | 2,595 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7386 (1.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 153 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LonesomeSpaceDamsel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 62 times | 124 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
13 times | 56.52% | 89 | 59 | 1.51 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 17.39% | 31 | 11 | 2.82 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 8.70% | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
2 times | 8.70% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 4.35% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.35% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 23 | 15.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 15.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 18 | 11.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 17 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 9.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 8.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 8.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 12 | 7.84% | 3 | 3.41% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_leveled_v1 | 31 | 20.26% | 12 | 13.64% | 2.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 19 | 12.42% | 9 | 10.23% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 22 | 14.38% | 11 | 12.50% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 15 | 9.80% | 10 | 11.36% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward_rc1 | 28 | 18.30% | 21 | 23.86% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 17 | 11.11% | 14 | 15.91% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arena_mw2_highrise | 6 | 3.92% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 3 | 1.96% | 3 | 3.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 153 | 100.00% | 88 | 1.7386 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ANTMETALDEATH |
10 | 6.54% | 4 | 4.55% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | epic! |
9 | 5.88% | 2 | 2.27% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | groundbreaking rock joke |
8 | 5.23% | 1 | 1.14% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | trash juice |
7 | 4.58% | 2 | 2.27% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | potatych |
6 | 3.92% | 3 | 3.41% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pebis shidfar |
6 | 3.92% | 3 | 3.41% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 3.92% | 1 | 1.14% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ✩serannja |
6 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | glassbug |
5 | 3.27% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | heck |
5 | 3.27% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | TeamWork |
5 | 3.27% | 2 | 2.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mary |
5 | 3.27% | 1 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ♥Gothie♥ |
5 | 3.27% | 1 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LonesomeSpaceDamsel


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
ANTMETALDEATH