Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EvelynMetal4eva |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:582285720 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 19:29:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:37:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,745 | |
| Rank: | 3,496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3350 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0735 (0.0735*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 203 (203*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EvelynMetal4eva's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 51 times | 153 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 42 times | 84 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 36 times | 36 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
8 times | 19.05% | 14 | 25 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
8 times | 19.05% | 15 | 53 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Medic |
8 times | 19.05% | 2 | 46 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 14.29% | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Scout |
4 times | 9.52% | 7 | 30 | 0.23 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.14% | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.76% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 4.76% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.38% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 7 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 8 | 11.76% | 6 | 2.96% | 1.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 7 | 10.29% | 8 | 3.94% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 17 | 25.00% | 27 | 13.30% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 5 | 7.35% | 8 | 3.94% | 0.63 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 3 | 4.41% | 5 | 2.46% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mountainlab | 5 | 7.35% | 11 | 5.42% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 11.76% | 25 | 12.32% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 11 | 16.18% | 40 | 19.70% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 3 | 4.41% | 20 | 9.85% | 0.15 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 1.47% | 20 | 9.85% | 0.05 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 6.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | pl_fountain_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 4.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | koth_boardwalk | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 5.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 68 | 100.00% | 203 | 0.3350 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0735 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EvelynMetal4eva


Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier