Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Keymaster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:460624250 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:47:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:55:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,419 | |
| Rank: | 347 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0945 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0212 (0.0362*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 1,934 (1,105*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,767 (1,015*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Keymaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 456 times | 912 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 252 times | 756 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 130 times | 520 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 121 times | 121 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 119 times | 119 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 108 times | 108 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 70 times | 350 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 69 times | 69 |
| 9 | Domination | 65 times | 325 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 63 times | 63 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 59 times | 118 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 52 times | 104 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 35 times | 105 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 32 times | 32 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 18 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 28 times | -140 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
78 times | 33.77% | 506 | 379 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Medic |
31 times | 13.42% | 50 | 157 | 0.32 | |
| 3 | Spy |
24 times | 10.39% | 90 | 104 | 0.87 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
24 times | 10.39% | 124 | 92 | 1.35 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
23 times | 9.96% | 111 | 102 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
19 times | 8.23% | 129 | 86 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
15 times | 6.49% | 30 | 43 | 0.70 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
9 times | 3.90% | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | |
| 9 | Scout |
8 times | 3.46% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 150 | 13.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 131 | 11.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 85 | 7.69% | 38 | 95.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 85 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 78 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 35 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 27 | 2.44% | 13 | 1.28% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_product_final | 21 | 1.90% | 11 | 1.08% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 13 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 33 | 2.99% | 18 | 1.77% | 1.83 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | koth_databank_rc4a | 16 | 1.45% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_cargo | 82 | 7.42% | 47 | 4.63% | 1.74 | 18 | 45.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 39 | 3.53% | 23 | 2.27% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 39 | 3.53% | 26 | 2.56% | 1.50 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 30 | 2.71% | 20 | 1.97% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | koth_lazarus | 12 | 1.09% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_king | 48 | 4.34% | 33 | 3.25% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 2.08% | 16 | 1.58% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 62 | 5.61% | 46 | 4.53% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 100 | 9.05% | 80 | 7.88% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 7 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_namicott_j | 15 | 1.36% | 14 | 1.38% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 69 | 6.24% | 65 | 6.40% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 17 | 1.54% | 16 | 1.58% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 40 | 3.62% | 38 | 3.74% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_mossrock | 69 | 6.24% | 67 | 6.60% | 1.03 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 1.27% | 14 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | O | 5 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | g | 4 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 53 | 4.80% | 55 | 5.42% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater | 72 | 6.52% | 77 | 7.59% | 0.94 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 11 | 1.00% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_upward | 82 | 7.42% | 96 | 9.46% | 0.85 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 15 | 1.36% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.62% | 42 | 4.14% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_daenam_b12 | 13 | 1.18% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 0.72% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_highpass | 3 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_mannhole | 4 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 11 | 1.00% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_hardwood_final | 2 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 37 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 12 | 1.09% | 26 | 2.56% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 2 | 0.18% | 15 | 1.48% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.09% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 968 | 87.60% | 883 | 1.0963 | 30 | 75.00% | 0.0310 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 137 | 12.40% | 132 | 1.0379 | 10 | 25.00% | 0.0730 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
27 | 2.44% | 20 | 1.97% | 1.35 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 〠 birdland |
26 | 2.35% | 13 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
21 | 1.90% | 5 | 0.49% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oki |
15 | 1.36% | 23 | 2.27% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | puppitar |
13 | 1.18% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
13 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | LampMan |
12 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | I GET MEN PREGNANT |
12 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
11 | 1.00% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AL |
11 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | june |
10 | 0.90% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.91 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.90% | 10 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Froglock |
10 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Doorsy |
10 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | hello (goodbye) |
10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Otis |
9 | 0.81% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | いmite |
9 | 0.81% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jason hashbrown |
9 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | JackR |
9 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.80 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | dumbest girl NA |
9 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Mr. Goose B. Pond |
9 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
9 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.14 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | エイバ |
8 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
8 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | SmudgeAlittlelessthanusual |
8 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | petzval |
7 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Cinnamon |
7 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.79% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Baconater |
7 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | terrorist |
7 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | kitty mavourneen |
7 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | xwx |
7 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | :x |
7 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Gnome Chomsky |
7 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | LaunchpadMcQuack #Figs |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The Monger |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | monster energy |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Moosey ♡ |
6 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Burning mann |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | lucy :3 |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Farr |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Steemy |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | lambda male |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | BOP |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Alius |
5 | 0.45% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | sophfaux |
5 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Keymaster


Engineer
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Pepsi