Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Keymaster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:460624250 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:43:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:09:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,316 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0902 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0217 (0.0364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 1,982 (1,153*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,818 (1,066*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Keymaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 466 times | 932 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 260 times | 780 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 139 times | 556 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 128 times | 128 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 127 times | 127 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 115 times | 115 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 73 times | 73 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 72 times | 360 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 68 times | 68 |
| 10 | Domination | 68 times | 340 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 54 times | 108 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 84 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 36 times | 108 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 34 times | 34 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 17 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 30 times | -150 |
| 2 | Revenge | 22 times | -66 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
84 times | 34.71% | 530 | 404 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Medic |
32 times | 13.22% | 54 | 165 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
26 times | 10.74% | 130 | 99 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Spy |
25 times | 10.33% | 104 | 115 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
24 times | 9.92% | 111 | 102 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
19 times | 7.85% | 129 | 86 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
15 times | 6.20% | 30 | 43 | 0.70 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
9 times | 3.72% | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | |
| 9 | Scout |
8 times | 3.31% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 150 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 131 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 115 | 9.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 95 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 89 | 7.72% | 40 | 95.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 36 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 35 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 27 | 2.34% | 13 | 1.22% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_product_final | 21 | 1.82% | 11 | 1.03% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 13 | 1.13% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 33 | 2.86% | 18 | 1.69% | 1.83 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | koth_databank_rc4a | 16 | 1.39% | 9 | 0.84% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_cargo | 82 | 7.11% | 47 | 4.41% | 1.74 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 39 | 3.38% | 23 | 2.16% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 30 | 2.60% | 20 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | koth_lazarus | 12 | 1.04% | 8 | 0.75% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 56 | 4.86% | 38 | 3.56% | 1.47 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | koth_king | 48 | 4.16% | 33 | 3.10% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 1.99% | 16 | 1.50% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 62 | 5.38% | 46 | 4.32% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 100 | 8.67% | 80 | 7.50% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 7 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.56% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_namicott_j | 15 | 1.30% | 14 | 1.31% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 69 | 5.98% | 65 | 6.10% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 17 | 1.47% | 16 | 1.50% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 40 | 3.47% | 38 | 3.56% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 1.21% | 14 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | O | 5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | g | 4 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_mossrock | 85 | 7.37% | 88 | 8.26% | 0.97 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 53 | 4.60% | 55 | 5.16% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater | 72 | 6.24% | 77 | 7.22% | 0.94 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 11 | 0.95% | 12 | 1.13% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_upward | 82 | 7.11% | 96 | 9.01% | 0.85 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | cp_hardwood_final | 5 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.56% | 0.83 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 15 | 1.30% | 20 | 1.88% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.52% | 42 | 3.94% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 20 | 1.73% | 29 | 2.72% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_daenam_b12 | 13 | 1.13% | 20 | 1.88% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_highpass | 3 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_mannhole | 4 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 11 | 0.95% | 20 | 1.88% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 12 | 1.04% | 26 | 2.44% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 2 | 0.17% | 15 | 1.41% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.09% | 11 | 1.03% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 968 | 83.95% | 883 | 1.0963 | 30 | 71.43% | 0.0310 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 185 | 16.05% | 183 | 1.0109 | 12 | 28.57% | 0.0649 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
27 | 2.34% | 20 | 1.88% | 1.35 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 〠 birdland |
26 | 2.25% | 13 | 1.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
21 | 1.82% | 5 | 0.47% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oki |
15 | 1.30% | 23 | 2.16% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | puppitar |
13 | 1.13% | 20 | 1.88% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
13 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.28% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | LampMan |
12 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | I GET MEN PREGNANT |
12 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
11 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.22% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AL |
11 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.75% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | june |
10 | 0.87% | 11 | 1.03% | 0.91 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.87% | 10 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Froglock |
10 | 0.87% | 8 | 0.75% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | LaunchpadMcQuack #Figs |
10 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Doorsy |
10 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | hello (goodbye) |
10 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Otis |
9 | 0.78% | 17 | 1.59% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | いmite |
9 | 0.78% | 13 | 1.22% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jason hashbrown |
9 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.75% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | JackR |
9 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.80 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | dumbest girl NA |
9 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Mr. Goose B. Pond |
9 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.14 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | エイバ |
8 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.56% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
8 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | SmudgeAlittlelessthanusual |
8 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
8 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | petzval |
7 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.94% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cinnamon |
7 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.75% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Baconater |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | terrorist |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | kitty mavourneen |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | xwx |
7 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | :x |
7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Gnome Chomsky |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The Monger |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | monster energy |
6 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Moosey ♡ |
6 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Burning mann |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | lambda male |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | BOP |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | lucy :3 |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Farr |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Steemy |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Alius |
5 | 0.43% | 11 | 1.03% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | TUBARAO FEIO AMERICAN |
5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Keymaster


Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Pepsi