Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Keymaster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:460624250 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:47:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 07:22:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,398 | |
| Rank: | 350 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0971 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0220 (0.0373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 1,954 (1,125*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,781 (1,029*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Keymaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 463 times | 926 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 252 times | 756 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 130 times | 520 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 125 times | 125 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 119 times | 119 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 108 times | 108 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 73 times | 73 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 70 times | 350 |
| 9 | Domination | 67 times | 335 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 66 times | 66 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 120 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 53 times | 106 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 84 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 36 times | 108 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 34 times | 34 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 17 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Revenge | 22 times | -66 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
80 times | 34.04% | 523 | 391 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Medic |
31 times | 13.19% | 50 | 157 | 0.32 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
25 times | 10.64% | 127 | 94 | 1.35 | |
| 4 | Spy |
24 times | 10.21% | 90 | 104 | 0.87 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
24 times | 10.21% | 111 | 102 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
19 times | 8.09% | 129 | 86 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
15 times | 6.38% | 30 | 43 | 0.70 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
9 times | 3.83% | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | |
| 9 | Scout |
8 times | 3.40% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 150 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 131 | 11.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 113 | 10.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 7.73% | 40 | 95.24% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 85 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 35 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.62% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 27 | 2.40% | 13 | 1.26% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_product_final | 21 | 1.87% | 11 | 1.07% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 13 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.68% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 33 | 2.93% | 18 | 1.75% | 1.83 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | koth_databank_rc4a | 16 | 1.42% | 9 | 0.87% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_cargo | 82 | 7.29% | 47 | 4.57% | 1.74 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 39 | 3.47% | 23 | 2.24% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 30 | 2.67% | 20 | 1.94% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | koth_lazarus | 12 | 1.07% | 8 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 56 | 4.98% | 38 | 3.69% | 1.47 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | koth_king | 48 | 4.27% | 33 | 3.21% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 2.04% | 16 | 1.55% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 62 | 5.51% | 46 | 4.47% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 100 | 8.89% | 80 | 7.77% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 7 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.58% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_namicott_j | 15 | 1.33% | 14 | 1.36% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 69 | 6.13% | 65 | 6.32% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 17 | 1.51% | 16 | 1.55% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 40 | 3.56% | 38 | 3.69% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_mossrock | 69 | 6.13% | 67 | 6.51% | 1.03 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 1.24% | 14 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | O | 5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | g | 4 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 53 | 4.71% | 55 | 5.34% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater | 72 | 6.40% | 77 | 7.48% | 0.94 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 11 | 0.98% | 12 | 1.17% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_upward | 82 | 7.29% | 96 | 9.33% | 0.85 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | cp_hardwood_final | 5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.83 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 15 | 1.33% | 20 | 1.94% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.58% | 42 | 4.08% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_daenam_b12 | 13 | 1.16% | 20 | 1.94% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 0.71% | 13 | 1.26% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_highpass | 3 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_mannhole | 4 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.68% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 11 | 0.98% | 20 | 1.94% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 12 | 1.07% | 26 | 2.53% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 2 | 0.18% | 15 | 1.46% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.09% | 11 | 1.07% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 968 | 86.04% | 883 | 1.0963 | 30 | 71.43% | 0.0310 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 157 | 13.96% | 146 | 1.0753 | 12 | 28.57% | 0.0764 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | ༒AzureCloud༒ |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | TUBARAO FEIO AMERICAN |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Mellie, Clown Hottie (She/Her) |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | *Lucky_Kniko* |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Call of Duty |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | M3m3z4l1f |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | major boobage |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Flyankee |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Nugget Man |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Orideer |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Keymaster


Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Scout
༒AzureCloud༒