Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bomber Rat Vevo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92344351 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 02:59:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:43:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | arena_mw2_highrise |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 8,888 | |
| Rank: | 1,033 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6781 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,583 (204*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,284 (340*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 75 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
Bomber Rat Vevo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 417 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bomber Rat Vevo | 0d 08:16:26h | 2026-05-07 02:59:21 | 204 | 340 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Bad Rats Vevo | 3d 20:26:54h | 2025-08-17 05:33:08 | 3,379 | 4,944 | 0.68 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 103 times | 206 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 31 times | 155 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 29 times | 29 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 6 | Picked up the flag | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Defended the flag | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
34 times | 57.63% | 147 | 249 | 0.59 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
6 times | 10.17% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 8.47% | 27 | 48 | 0.56 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 6.78% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.78% | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
3 times | 5.08% | ||||
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 3.39% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 1.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 117 | 57.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 11.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 14 | 6.86% | 10 | 2.94% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 5 | 2.45% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 9 | 4.41% | 8 | 2.35% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_shitmill | 3 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_sharkbay | 7 | 3.43% | 8 | 2.35% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_mw2_highrise | 13 | 6.37% | 15 | 4.41% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 6 | 2.94% | 8 | 2.35% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 8 | 3.92% | 11 | 3.24% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vip_idol_b13a | 18 | 8.82% | 26 | 7.65% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 22 | 10.78% | 33 | 9.71% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 17 | 8.33% | 27 | 7.94% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 10 | 4.90% | 17 | 5.00% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 8 | 3.92% | 14 | 4.12% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 8 | 3.92% | 16 | 4.71% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | plr_upward_rc3 | 8 | 3.92% | 16 | 4.71% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_leveled_v1 | 17 | 8.33% | 36 | 10.59% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_upward | 11 | 5.39% | 24 | 7.06% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 3.92% | 20 | 5.88% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 10 | 4.90% | 26 | 7.65% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 1 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.88% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_harvest_final | 1 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.88% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_snowycoast | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | pl_patagonia | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | ctf_office | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 204 | 100.00% | 340 | 0.6000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Gothie♥ |
12 | 5.88% | 5 | 1.47% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 3.43% | 7 | 2.06% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | yxel |
6 | 2.94% | 10 | 2.94% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Real Blair |
5 | 2.45% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 2.45% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | xwx |
5 | 2.45% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The_Grouch |
5 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 2.45% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bomber Rat Vevo


Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
♥Gothie♥