Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lost, (formally) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:220482758 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 07:09:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 15:06:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_king |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 13,866 | |
| Rank: | 309 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4346 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0941 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 624 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 6,628 (168*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,620 (175*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
lost, (formally)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (50) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 622 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lost, (formally) | 1d 02:37:18h | 2026-05-10 10:35:10 | 1,483 | 975 | 1.52 | 138 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | formally (lost) | 3d 12:28:42h | 2025-09-02 00:08:05 | 5,145 | 3,645 | 1.41 | 486 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 49 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
6 times | 30.00% | 62 | 50 | 1.24 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
4 times | 20.00% | 45 | 64 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Spy |
3 times | 15.00% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 15.00% | 36 | 23 | 1.57 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
2 times | 10.00% | 21 | 28 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 5.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 38 | 22.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 19 | 11.31% | 10 | 5.71% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 24 | 14.29% | 14 | 8.00% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 21 | 12.50% | 16 | 9.14% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_winter_ridge | 17 | 10.12% | 13 | 7.43% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_namicott_j | 16 | 9.52% | 13 | 7.43% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 11 | 6.55% | 9 | 5.14% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 17 | 10.12% | 17 | 9.71% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 16 | 9.52% | 16 | 9.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 14 | 8.33% | 20 | 11.43% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 3 | 1.79% | 7 | 4.00% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_fountain_b3 | 6 | 3.57% | 21 | 12.00% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 4 | 2.38% | 19 | 10.86% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 168 | 100.00% | 175 | 0.9600 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
19 | 11.31% | 29 | 16.57% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | JackR |
12 | 7.14% | 7 | 4.00% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | snuff puppy |
11 | 6.55% | 4 | 2.29% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | banana cannon |
7 | 4.17% | 5 | 2.86% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | scumbag. |
7 | 4.17% | 2 | 1.14% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Bitches Brew (She/ Her) |
6 | 3.57% | 1 | 0.57% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dr. Milker |
5 | 2.98% | 3 | 1.71% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | werm |
5 | 2.98% | 2 | 1.14% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Goog |
5 | 2.98% | 2 | 1.14% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | orange (the cat) |
5 | 2.98% | 2 | 1.14% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lost, (formally)


Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Daz