Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Khaki |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15628675 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:42:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 00:00:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,709 | |
| Rank: | 102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2175 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1952 (0.1834*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,453 (904*) | |
| Kills: | 17,690 (4,928*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,530 (3,540*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Khaki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (94) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2310 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Khaki | 15d 20:28:30h | 2026-05-13 00:23:50 | 17,554 | 14,406 | 1.22 | 3,426 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Chuck Shelf | 0d 03:32:08h | 2025-08-18 21:21:31 | 136 | 124 | 1.10 | 27 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 145 times | -725 |
| 2 | Revenge | 124 times | -372 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
69 times | 24.82% | 1,423 | 840 | 1.69 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
69 times | 24.82% | 1,294 | 961 | 1.35 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
39 times | 14.03% | 742 | 468 | 1.59 | |
| 4 | Medic |
36 times | 12.95% | 145 | 365 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Scout |
33 times | 11.87% | 661 | 392 | 1.69 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
22 times | 7.91% | 333 | 273 | 1.22 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 1.44% | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 1.08% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.08% | 97 | 34 | 2.85 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 694 | 14.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 643 | 13.05% | 489 | 54.09% | 0.76 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 559 | 11.34% | 359 | 39.71% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 486 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 437 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 346 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 321 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 237 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 176 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 127 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 119 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 116 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 83 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.54% | 55 | 6.08% | 0.72 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 35 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 30 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 19 | 2.10% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | pl_boostwater | 55 | 1.12% | 15 | 0.42% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_mw2_highrise | 13 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 44 | 0.89% | 17 | 0.48% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lovely_b3 | 57 | 1.16% | 25 | 0.71% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 26 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 185 | 3.75% | 97 | 2.74% | 1.91 | 23 | 2.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 84 | 1.70% | 44 | 1.24% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_2binetower | 24 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.37% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 29 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.45% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_product_final | 104 | 2.11% | 58 | 1.64% | 1.79 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 64 | 1.30% | 36 | 1.02% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 133 | 2.70% | 75 | 2.12% | 1.77 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 180 | 3.65% | 102 | 2.88% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 21 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.48 | |||
| 16 | koth_databank_rc3 | 40 | 0.81% | 23 | 0.65% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 70 | 1.42% | 41 | 1.16% | 1.71 | 20 | 2.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | vip_idol_b13a | 36 | 0.73% | 21 | 0.59% | 1.71 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 106 | 2.15% | 64 | 1.81% | 1.66 | 68 | 7.52% | 0.64 | |||
| 20 | koth_lakeside_final | 101 | 2.05% | 61 | 1.72% | 1.66 | 26 | 2.88% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | cp_steel | 279 | 5.66% | 174 | 4.92% | 1.60 | 95 | 10.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 22 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 187 | 3.79% | 117 | 3.31% | 1.60 | 41 | 4.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 52 | 1.06% | 33 | 0.93% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vip_tfc_hunted | 17 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.31% | 1.55 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.76 | |||
| 25 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 77 | 1.56% | 50 | 1.41% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 23 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.42% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_phoenix | 146 | 2.96% | 96 | 2.71% | 1.52 | 20 | 2.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 62 | 1.26% | 41 | 1.16% | 1.51 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | koth_databank_rc4a | 21 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.40% | 1.50 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.48 | |||
| 30 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 29 | 0.59% | 20 | 0.56% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_borneo | 314 | 6.37% | 218 | 6.16% | 1.44 | 25 | 2.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | koth_harvest_final | 147 | 2.98% | 103 | 2.91% | 1.43 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | cp_inferno | 27 | 0.55% | 19 | 0.54% | 1.42 | 18 | 1.99% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | koth_boardwalk | 41 | 0.83% | 29 | 0.82% | 1.41 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | koth_airfield_b10 | 7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.14% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 54 | 1.10% | 39 | 1.10% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_powerhouse | 218 | 4.42% | 162 | 4.58% | 1.35 | 59 | 6.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | pl_badwater | 374 | 7.59% | 280 | 7.91% | 1.34 | 67 | 7.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | cp_mossrock | 203 | 4.12% | 153 | 4.32% | 1.33 | 78 | 8.63% | 0.38 | |||
| 40 | koth_highpass | 40 | 0.81% | 31 | 0.88% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 41 | koth_blowout | 52 | 1.06% | 41 | 1.16% | 1.27 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 54 | 1.10% | 44 | 1.24% | 1.23 | 35 | 3.87% | 0.65 | |||
| 43 | koth_king | 34 | 0.69% | 29 | 0.82% | 1.17 | 19 | 2.10% | 0.56 | |||
| 44 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 161 | 3.27% | 139 | 3.93% | 1.16 | 19 | 2.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | cp_sunshine | 98 | 1.99% | 85 | 2.40% | 1.15 | 25 | 2.77% | 0.26 | |||
| 46 | pl_odyssey | 152 | 3.08% | 134 | 3.79% | 1.13 | 20 | 2.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 33 | 0.67% | 30 | 0.85% | 1.10 | 14 | 1.55% | 0.42 | |||
| 48 | cp_cargo | 12 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.31% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 69 | 1.40% | 64 | 1.81% | 1.08 | 21 | 2.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 50 | pl_highwood_b19 | 49 | 0.99% | 46 | 1.30% | 1.07 | 20 | 2.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 51 | cp_mountainlab | 29 | 0.59% | 27 | 0.76% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_hardwood_final | 33 | 0.67% | 31 | 0.88% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_patagonia | 41 | 0.83% | 39 | 1.10% | 1.05 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 54 | koth_sharkbay | 111 | 2.25% | 107 | 3.02% | 1.04 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 55 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 34 | 0.69% | 34 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 15 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 58 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 20 | 0.41% | 21 | 0.59% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 18 | 0.37% | 21 | 0.59% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | cp_gorge_winter | 75 | 1.52% | 93 | 2.63% | 0.81 | 22 | 2.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 61 | pl_pier | 82 | 1.66% | 103 | 2.91% | 0.80 | 17 | 1.88% | 0.21 | |||
| 62 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 0 | 7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.25% | 0.78 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 64 | cp_convoy | 6 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 65 | pl_camber | 7 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 2 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | koth_dusker | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | koth_shitmill | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.20% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | cp_conifer | 1 | 0.02% | 13 | 0.37% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 4,835 | 98.11% | 3,470 | 1.3934 | 902 | 99.78% | 0.1866 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 93 | 1.89% | 70 | 1.3286 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.0215 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1 asbestos fan |
98 | 1.99% | 56 | 1.58% | 1.75 | 42 | 6.20% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
90 | 1.83% | 27 | 0.76% | 3.33 | 11 | 1.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
71 | 1.44% | 24 | 0.68% | 2.96 | 10 | 1.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | glassbug |
67 | 1.36% | 30 | 0.85% | 2.23 | 15 | 2.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | oki |
62 | 1.26% | 80 | 2.26% | 0.78 | 14 | 2.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
62 | 1.26% | 17 | 0.48% | 3.65 | 17 | 2.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Alius |
59 | 1.20% | 119 | 3.36% | 0.50 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
54 | 1.10% | 19 | 0.54% | 2.84 | 14 | 2.07% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | oj |
51 | 1.03% | 76 | 2.15% | 0.67 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | snapchatbroccoli |
51 | 1.03% | 13 | 0.37% | 3.92 | 10 | 1.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Tero |
44 | 0.89% | 18 | 0.51% | 2.44 | 7 | 1.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Spark |
41 | 0.83% | 14 | 0.40% | 2.93 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | mary |
39 | 0.79% | 22 | 0.62% | 1.77 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | rat pop star |
39 | 0.79% | 12 | 0.34% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | Cinnamon |
38 | 0.77% | 36 | 1.02% | 1.06 | 7 | 1.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | xwx |
38 | 0.77% | 26 | 0.73% | 1.46 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Ponas47 |
36 | 0.73% | 23 | 0.65% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
35 | 0.71% | 27 | 0.76% | 1.30 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | Pimpnutz |
34 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.45% | 2.13 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
34 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.45% | 2.13 | 7 | 1.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | puppitar |
33 | 0.67% | 35 | 0.99% | 0.94 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | ebby! #snebby |
33 | 0.67% | 22 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | mrmola |
32 | 0.65% | 16 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | Lee |
31 | 0.63% | 28 | 0.79% | 1.11 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Adelle Krouve |
31 | 0.63% | 22 | 0.62% | 1.41 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | CasperBirb |
31 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.08% | 10.33 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | Nugget Man |
29 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.42 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | ANTMETALDEATH |
29 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.31% | 2.64 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | Coleslaws |
28 | 0.57% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
26 | 0.53% | 30 | 0.85% | 0.87 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | Cyni |
25 | 0.51% | 22 | 0.62% | 1.14 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | Daz |
25 | 0.51% | 21 | 0.59% | 1.19 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | lesbian gyjo truther |
25 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.78 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 34 | Nemesis_421.EXE |
25 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.78 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | jorg_er |
25 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.17 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 36 | Gnome Chomsky |
24 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 8 | 1.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Jubacco |
24 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Froglock |
23 | 0.47% | 17 | 0.48% | 1.35 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | GenericBread |
23 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.23% | 2.88 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | killabomb |
22 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.28% | 2.20 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.23 | |||
| 41 | Jimmy Junction #bbqp |
21 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | kooldan |
20 | 0.41% | 23 | 0.65% | 0.87 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | dove gummies #addwutville |
20 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.17% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
20 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | the cigs and YOU |
19 | 0.39% | 21 | 0.59% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 46 | Eggy :D |
19 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.34% | 1.58 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 47 | IQ of 87 and a half |
19 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.31% | 1.73 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 48 | ada |
18 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 49 | Smokes |
18 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.18% | 0.44 | |||
| 50 | Captain Sea Wolf |
18 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Khaki


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
1 asbestos fan