Player Information| Player Profile |
|
我将永远爱你 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143896113 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:35:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:38:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,971 | |
| Rank: | 1,015 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9614 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0862 (0.2597*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 251 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 2,913 (258*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,030 (195*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
我将永远爱你's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 我将永远爱你 | 0d 01:43:37h | 2026-05-13 09:47:07 | 140 | 92 | 1.52 | 10 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | castironskillet | 0d 01:46:09h | 2026-05-11 10:30:41 | 87 | 76 | 1.14 | 53 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | castironskillet93 | 0d 00:11:48h | 2026-05-10 19:31:47 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 我能感觉到泥土落在我 | 0d 00:16:53h | 2026-05-08 18:52:33 | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | icanfeelthesoilfallingovermyhea | 0d 00:02:29h | 2026-05-08 18:35:35 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | 心碎而死 | 0d 00:37:16h | 2025-11-25 03:27:08 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | 食人邪教 | 0d 00:01:33h | 2025-11-19 07:31:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | 孤独的心而死 | 0d 00:11:46h | 2025-10-28 06:09:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | hello ... ? ? | 0d 00:01:39h | 2025-09-18 10:05:49 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | hello ... | 0d 00:59:07h | 2025-08-09 06:33:24 | 27 | 21 | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Bbbb | 0d 00:25:54h | 2025-07-25 01:06:48 | 23 | 24 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | kate | 0d 01:31:35h | 2025-07-15 13:47:36 | 105 | 76 | 1.38 | 9 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | helena | 0d 00:04:46h | 2025-06-04 06:00:48 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | purecel angel — 纯洁天使 | 0d 01:43:20h | 2025-03-10 22:54:31 | 106 | 110 | 0.96 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | pure angel —「纯洁天使� | 0d 01:18:08h | 2025-03-09 21:22:34 | 95 | 71 | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | 凯特琳 | 1d 14:05:47h | 2025-03-08 05:08:14 | 2,036 | 2,065 | 0.99 | 108 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Waffle Hut | 0d 04:30:48h | 2025-01-24 00:55:11 | 101 | 152 | 0.66 | 5 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | LunarWrens | 0d 06:06:21h | 2025-01-22 06:11:55 | 149 | 301 | 0.50 | 57 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 134 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
20 times | 58.82% | 212 | 161 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
7 times | 20.59% | 46 | 33 | 1.39 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 5.88% | ||||
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.94% | ||||
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.94% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.94% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 74 | 28.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 19.77% | 30 | 44.78% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 43 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 40 | 15.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 12.79% | 27 | 40.30% | 0.82 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.26% | 10 | 14.93% | 0.91 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 56 | 21.71% | 31 | 15.90% | 1.81 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 48 | 18.60% | 28 | 14.36% | 1.71 | 35 | 52.24% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | koth_product_final | 25 | 9.69% | 16 | 8.21% | 1.56 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 46 | 17.83% | 30 | 15.38% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 5.43% | 11 | 5.64% | 1.27 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 16 | 6.20% | 14 | 7.18% | 1.14 | 11 | 16.42% | 0.69 | |||
| 7 | cp_cargo | 15 | 5.81% | 14 | 7.18% | 1.07 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 30 | 11.63% | 38 | 19.49% | 0.79 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 5 | 1.94% | 7 | 3.59% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_databank_rc4 | 3 | 1.16% | 6 | 3.08% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 258 | 100.00% | 195 | 1.3231 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.2597 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ❤ shrimpee❤ | [she/they] |
19 | 7.36% | 5 | 2.56% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sunny x3 |
19 | 7.36% | 3 | 1.54% | 6.33 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | banana cannon |
12 | 4.65% | 3 | 1.54% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Doorsy |
9 | 3.49% | 2 | 1.03% | 4.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Weirdpink |
8 | 3.10% | 8 | 4.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [iFyM] Coyote |
8 | 3.10% | 2 | 1.03% | 4.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
7 | 2.71% | 4 | 2.05% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Quaquaval |
7 | 2.71% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.50 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 2.71% | 1 | 0.51% | 7.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | Nontondo |
6 | 2.33% | 10 | 5.13% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | behetee |
6 | 2.33% | 8 | 4.10% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 2.33% | 4 | 2.05% | 1.50 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.83 | |||
| 13 | Bartkk |
6 | 2.33% | 3 | 1.54% | 2.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | Ash |
6 | 2.33% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Name |
5 | 1.94% | 5 | 2.56% | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 1.94% | 3 | 1.54% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
我将永远爱你


Spy
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
❤ shrimpee❤ | [she/they]