Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:175382677 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:24:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:39:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,323 | |
| Rank: | 272 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9690 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2862 (0.4716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,037 (449*) | |
| Kills: | 3,623 (952*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,739 (795*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
♥ Gwyndolin ♥'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 377 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ | 2d 07:42:38h | 2026-05-13 00:37:13 | 1,612 | 1,500 | 1.07 | 678 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Incompetent Femboy | 0d 19:10:02h | 2026-04-03 02:49:56 | 436 | 455 | 0.96 | 105 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Panda | 0d 04:06:51h | 2026-03-29 05:25:48 | 90 | 96 | 0.94 | 26 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Stupid Fucking Femboy | 1d 03:54:25h | 2025-08-10 22:29:52 | 868 | 1,054 | 0.82 | 78 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Stupid Femboy | 0d 17:45:57h | 2025-07-09 23:32:40 | 617 | 634 | 0.97 | 150 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 449 times | 898 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 216 times | 432 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 102 times | 102 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 64 times | 128 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 36 times | 36 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 35 times | 35 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 33 times | 132 |
| 8 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 15 times | 60 |
| 11 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 26 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 27 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 28 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 22 times | -110 |
| 2 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
62 times | 59.05% | 707 | 565 | 1.25 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
21 times | 20.00% | 126 | 112 | 1.13 | |
| 3 | Spy |
4 times | 3.81% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 3.81% | 5 | 23 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Medic |
4 times | 3.81% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 3.81% | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
2 times | 1.90% | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.90% | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 1.90% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 557 | 58.51% | 391 | 87.08% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 10.29% | 48 | 10.69% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 40 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.58% | 9 | 2.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mountainlab | 12 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.63% | 2.40 | 8 | 1.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 32 | 3.36% | 14 | 1.76% | 2.29 | 22 | 4.90% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | pl_valley_b3 | 15 | 1.58% | 7 | 0.88% | 2.14 | 12 | 2.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 8 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 43 | 4.52% | 24 | 3.02% | 1.79 | 27 | 6.01% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | cp_hardwood_final | 7 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.67% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | arena_mw2_highrise | 26 | 2.73% | 15 | 1.89% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_leveled_v1 | 5 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 33 | 3.47% | 20 | 2.52% | 1.65 | 19 | 4.23% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 101 | 10.61% | 62 | 7.80% | 1.63 | 45 | 10.02% | 0.45 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 36 | 3.78% | 23 | 2.89% | 1.57 | 18 | 4.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 20 | 2.10% | 13 | 1.64% | 1.54 | 10 | 2.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 102 | 10.71% | 68 | 8.55% | 1.50 | 58 | 12.92% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.75% | 1.50 | 5 | 1.11% | 0.56 | |||
| 15 | pl_pier | 39 | 4.10% | 27 | 3.40% | 1.44 | 21 | 4.68% | 0.54 | |||
| 16 | pl_highwood_b19 | 10 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.88% | 1.43 | 7 | 1.56% | 0.70 | |||
| 17 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 14 | 1.47% | 10 | 1.26% | 1.40 | 10 | 2.23% | 0.71 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 53 | 5.57% | 40 | 5.03% | 1.33 | 28 | 6.24% | 0.53 | |||
| 19 | koth_cow_b2 | 12 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.13% | 1.33 | 6 | 1.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 12 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.13% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 9 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.88% | 1.29 | 5 | 1.11% | 0.56 | |||
| 22 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 2.42% | 18 | 2.26% | 1.28 | 7 | 1.56% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | ctf_helltrain_event | 5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | pl_coaster | 5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_cargo | 26 | 2.73% | 22 | 2.77% | 1.18 | 11 | 2.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 22 | 2.31% | 19 | 2.39% | 1.16 | 10 | 2.23% | 0.45 | |||
| 28 | pl_snowycoast | 23 | 2.42% | 20 | 2.52% | 1.15 | 12 | 2.67% | 0.52 | |||
| 29 | pl_upward | 35 | 3.68% | 31 | 3.90% | 1.13 | 19 | 4.23% | 0.54 | |||
| 30 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 2.84% | 25 | 3.14% | 1.08 | 5 | 1.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 3 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_steel | 15 | 1.58% | 16 | 2.01% | 0.94 | 11 | 2.45% | 0.73 | |||
| 33 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 1.47% | 15 | 1.89% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 9 | 0.95% | 10 | 1.26% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 8 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.13% | 0.89 | 4 | 0.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | pl_odyssey | 28 | 2.94% | 32 | 4.03% | 0.88 | 18 | 4.01% | 0.64 | |||
| 37 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 7 | 0.74% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.67% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 5 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.75% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater | 18 | 1.89% | 22 | 2.77% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 40 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 13 | 1.37% | 17 | 2.14% | 0.76 | 9 | 2.00% | 0.69 | |||
| 41 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 9 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.64% | 0.69 | 4 | 0.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 42 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 2.42% | 34 | 4.28% | 0.68 | 9 | 2.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 43 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 8 | 0.84% | 12 | 1.51% | 0.67 | 6 | 1.34% | 0.75 | |||
| 44 | cp_sunshine | 4 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | koth_harvest_final | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.50% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 0.84% | 19 | 2.39% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 1 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.75% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_boardwalk | 3 | 0.32% | 21 | 2.64% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 820 | 86.13% | 660 | 1.2424 | 417 | 92.87% | 0.5085 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 132 | 13.87% | 135 | 0.9778 | 32 | 7.13% | 0.2424 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
21 | 2.21% | 23 | 2.89% | 0.91 | 13 | 6.40% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | Spark |
21 | 2.21% | 6 | 0.75% | 3.50 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | the cigs and YOU |
19 | 2.00% | 13 | 1.64% | 1.46 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
16 | 1.68% | 7 | 0.88% | 2.29 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
16 | 1.68% | 4 | 0.50% | 4.00 | 8 | 3.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Ferplay |
14 | 1.47% | 10 | 1.26% | 1.40 | 10 | 4.93% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | Flyankee |
13 | 1.37% | 17 | 2.14% | 0.76 | 10 | 4.93% | 0.77 | |||
| 8 | Roshie |
13 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.51% | 1.08 | 9 | 4.43% | 0.69 | |||
| 9 | c64guy |
12 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.63% | 2.40 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | clown |
11 | 1.16% | 18 | 2.26% | 0.61 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
11 | 1.16% | 10 | 1.26% | 1.10 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | Scary Eri |
11 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.75% | 1.83 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.64 | |||
| 13 | Lee |
11 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.63% | 2.20 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | Shnoobin |
11 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 10 | 4.93% | 0.91 | |||
| 15 | carter |
10 | 1.05% | 16 | 2.01% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | kooldan |
9 | 0.95% | 17 | 2.14% | 0.53 | 8 | 3.94% | 0.89 | |||
| 17 | Khaki |
9 | 0.95% | 16 | 2.01% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | 1 asbestos fan |
8 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.75% | 1.33 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.67 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.63 | |||
| 20 | Sunny x3 |
8 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | EnderNecro |
7 | 0.74% | 13 | 1.64% | 0.54 | 5 | 2.46% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | major boobage |
7 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.75 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | Allegra Chicken™ |
7 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | iced coffee enjoyer |
7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | foxyjune12 |
7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Doorsy |
7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | Daz |
6 | 0.63% | 22 | 2.77% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Fel |
6 | 0.63% | 10 | 1.26% | 0.60 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | ♥Gothie♥ |
6 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
6 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
6 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Jovial Merryment |
6 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Solid Snake Drive |
6 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | glassbug |
6 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | laple_daple |
6 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | HEAVYSET SEA LION (NOT GRIEFING |
6 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Seik |
6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 38 | AssViolator |
6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | heck |
5 | 0.53% | 16 | 2.01% | 0.31 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 40 | sylph ? |
5 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.75% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 41 | carnislupus |
5 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | MtF DOOM |
5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.50% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | spider beaver |
5 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | Raz |
5 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 45 | ✩serannja |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | GoodKnee |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.80 | |||
| 47 | BakaCait |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 48 | Watermelon bucket baby225 |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 49 | forks |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | rexatronz |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♥ Gwyndolin ♥

Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
oj