Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Manny Heffley |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:763323218 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:46:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:31:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 6,464 | |
| Rank: | 1,676 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9403 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0400 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 425 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 452 (199*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Manny Heffley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 27 times | 54 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 6 times | 24 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 20 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
23 times | 33.33% | 100 | 100 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
17 times | 24.64% | 49 | 50 | 0.98 | |
| 3 | Scout |
6 times | 8.70% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
6 times | 8.70% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.25% | 16 | 5 | 3.20 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
5 times | 7.25% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 5.80% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
3 times | 4.35% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 21.98% | 13 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 17.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 29 | 15.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 15 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 4.95% | 3 | 1.51% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 9 | 4.95% | 4 | 2.01% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 21 | 11.54% | 12 | 6.03% | 1.75 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 7.69% | 9 | 4.52% | 1.56 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | plr_upward_rc3 | 15 | 8.24% | 12 | 6.03% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 6 | 3.30% | 5 | 2.51% | 1.20 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | cp_mountainlab | 16 | 8.79% | 15 | 7.54% | 1.07 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 17 | 9.34% | 17 | 8.54% | 1.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 4 | 2.20% | 4 | 2.01% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 21 | 11.54% | 22 | 11.06% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_lakeside_final | 9 | 4.95% | 11 | 5.53% | 0.82 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | pl_pier | 4 | 2.20% | 6 | 3.02% | 0.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 2 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.51% | 0.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 19 | 10.44% | 34 | 17.09% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_snowycoast | 10 | 5.49% | 20 | 10.05% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vip_idol_b13a | 2 | 1.10% | 5 | 2.51% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 3 | 1.65% | 8 | 4.02% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.55% | 9 | 4.52% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 182 | 100.00% | 199 | 0.9146 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Manny Heffley


Spy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Soldier
noarmsnolegs