Player Information| Player Profile |
|
toaster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:48392502 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 20:39:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 14:08:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 16,519 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1739 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0253 (0.0233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 5,028 (430*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,283 (436*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
toaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (52) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 722 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 277 times | 554 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 73 times | 219 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 49 times | 196 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 5 | Removed a Sapper | 41 times | 41 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 40 times | 40 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 35 times | 35 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 34 times | 34 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 29 times | 58 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 26 times | 130 |
| 12 | Domination | 24 times | 120 |
| 13 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 13 times | 13 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 19 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
19 times | 15.70% | 92 | 66 | 1.39 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
18 times | 14.88% | 56 | 74 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
18 times | 14.88% | 34 | 35 | 0.97 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
16 times | 13.22% | 75 | 53 | 1.42 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
16 times | 13.22% | 66 | 72 | 0.92 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
13 times | 10.74% | 54 | 55 | 0.98 | |
| 7 | Medic |
12 times | 9.92% | 8 | 37 | 0.22 | |
| 8 | Scout |
6 times | 4.96% | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | |
| 9 | Spy |
3 times | 2.48% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 14.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.91% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 23 | 5.35% | 10 | 2.29% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_airfield_b10 | 8 | 1.86% | 4 | 0.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 44 | 10.23% | 24 | 5.50% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 63 | 14.65% | 40 | 9.17% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 9 | 2.09% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 2.09% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 9 | 2.09% | 7 | 1.61% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 10 | 2.33% | 9 | 2.06% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 2.56% | 10 | 2.29% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_sunshine | 24 | 5.58% | 22 | 5.05% | 1.09 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | koth_blowout | 12 | 2.79% | 11 | 2.52% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_camber | 9 | 2.09% | 9 | 2.06% | 1.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | koth_highpass | 6 | 1.40% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_odyssey | 15 | 3.49% | 16 | 3.67% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_snowycoast | 24 | 5.58% | 28 | 6.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 19 | 4.42% | 23 | 5.28% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_steel | 4 | 0.93% | 5 | 1.15% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 57 | 13.26% | 73 | 16.74% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_badwater | 24 | 5.58% | 31 | 7.11% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_fountain_b3 | 7 | 1.63% | 12 | 2.75% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 1.86% | 14 | 3.21% | 0.57 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | koth_namicott_j | 4 | 0.93% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 7 | 1.63% | 13 | 2.98% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_product_final | 10 | 2.33% | 19 | 4.36% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_pier | 7 | 1.63% | 16 | 3.67% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_lakeside_final | 2 | 0.47% | 5 | 1.15% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_highwood_b19 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | koth_rio_rc7b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 301 | 70.00% | 320 | 0.9406 | 9 | 90.00% | 0.0299 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 129 | 30.00% | 116 | 1.1121 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.0078 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
15 | 3.49% | 23 | 5.28% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 2.33% | 8 | 1.83% | 1.25 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Coleslaws |
10 | 2.33% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | LightStep |
9 | 2.09% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
9 | 2.09% | 3 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Good morning! |
7 | 1.63% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GrimGunner |
7 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Old Spyce |
7 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | stonefruit |
6 | 1.40% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | nanami |
6 | 1.40% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dog |
5 | 1.16% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | エイバ |
5 | 1.16% | 7 | 1.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Helix Flux |
5 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Bread Makes you Fat |
5 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Eyes |
5 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Ratrdratmenonax |
5 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | bgoblin of nutsville |
5 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pANZER |
5 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | weyouthey |
5 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Spengineer |
5 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
toaster


Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Spy



Daz