Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Missing Lynx |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:59656141 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:15:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 11:27:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 12,575 | |
| Rank: | 424 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9319 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0615 (0.1281*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 382 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 6,212 (570*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,666 (654*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Missing Lynx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 288 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Missing Lynx | 1d 07:27:14h | 2026-05-09 22:15:54 | 999 | 1,100 | 0.91 | 96 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Party Lynx | 0d 00:51:43h | 2025-12-29 18:44:32 | 36 | 35 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Festive Lynx | 0d 12:01:29h | 2025-12-26 02:50:49 | 367 | 420 | 0.87 | 39 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Stuffed Lynx | 1d 01:01:19h | 2025-11-28 20:16:53 | 858 | 949 | 0.90 | 42 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Nightmare Lynx | 0d 22:07:59h | 2025-11-02 03:14:59 | 778 | 776 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Toothpaste Lynx | 1d 11:59:29h | 2025-10-04 15:39:01 | 1,175 | 1,190 | 0.99 | 59 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Toothpaste Cat | 0d 01:05:26h | 2025-08-23 03:22:58 | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Comet Ryder | 2d 02:37:18h | 2025-08-18 01:01:29 | 1,968 | 2,147 | 0.92 | 106 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Comet the Donut Stealer | 0d 00:15:47h | 2025-06-18 00:57:22 | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 251 times | 502 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 146 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 73 times | 73 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 60 times | 180 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 56 times | 224 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 32 times | 32 |
| 7 | Ubercharge | 30 times | 30 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 29 times | 29 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 28 times | 28 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 25 times | 125 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 14 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 16 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
| 26 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 24 times | -120 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
26 times | 21.49% | 85 | 124 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
24 times | 19.83% | 139 | 154 | 0.90 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
14 times | 11.57% | 110 | 84 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
14 times | 11.57% | 92 | 102 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
12 times | 9.92% | 78 | 82 | 0.95 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 8.26% | 18 | 21 | 0.86 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
9 times | 7.44% | 31 | 39 | 0.79 | |
| 8 | Spy |
7 times | 5.79% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 4.13% | 6 | 37 | 0.16 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 12.46% | 49 | 67.12% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 29 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.39% | 20 | 27.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 21 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 8 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 4 | 5.48% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 29 | 5.09% | 13 | 1.99% | 2.23 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 14 | 2.46% | 8 | 1.22% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 20 | 3.51% | 12 | 1.83% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_sunshine | 19 | 3.33% | 12 | 1.83% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 12 | 2.11% | 9 | 1.38% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_helltrain_event | 4 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 3.16% | 15 | 2.29% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 12 | 2.11% | 10 | 1.53% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_leveled_v1 | 41 | 7.19% | 35 | 5.35% | 1.17 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 14 | 2.46% | 12 | 1.83% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 16 | 2.81% | 14 | 2.14% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 41 | 7.19% | 40 | 6.12% | 1.03 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 11 | 1.93% | 11 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 10 | 1.75% | 10 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 4 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 18 | 3.16% | 21 | 3.21% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 21 | 3.68% | 25 | 3.82% | 0.84 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | cp_powerhouse | 53 | 9.30% | 64 | 9.79% | 0.83 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 14 | 2.46% | 17 | 2.60% | 0.82 | 13 | 17.81% | 0.93 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 24 | 4.21% | 30 | 4.59% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 10 | 1.75% | 13 | 1.99% | 0.77 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 60 | 10.53% | 86 | 13.15% | 0.70 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | pl_borneo | 30 | 5.26% | 45 | 6.88% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | bomberman_battle_game | 2 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_phoenix | 28 | 4.91% | 44 | 6.73% | 0.64 | 14 | 19.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 9 | 1.58% | 15 | 2.29% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | arena_mw2_highrise | 4 | 0.70% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_steel | 8 | 1.40% | 20 | 3.06% | 0.40 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.76% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vip_idol_b13a | 2 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 1 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 5 | 0.88% | 19 | 2.91% | 0.26 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | pl_fountain_b3 | 1 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.76% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_fulgur | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | pl_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 558 | 97.89% | 647 | 0.8624 | 62 | 84.93% | 0.1111 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 2.11% | 7 | 1.7143 | 11 | 15.07% | 0.9167 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mrmola |
14 | 2.46% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
14 | 2.46% | 3 | 0.46% | 4.67 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Flyankee |
11 | 1.93% | 12 | 1.83% | 0.92 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | エイバ |
10 | 1.75% | 13 | 1.99% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | glassbug |
9 | 1.58% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.80 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | JackR |
8 | 1.40% | 12 | 1.83% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 1.23% | 11 | 1.68% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
7 | 1.23% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Tero |
7 | 1.23% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oki |
6 | 1.05% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | walterfishing_17 |
6 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.67 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Moosey ♡ |
6 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.67 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Polyester |
6 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | anne of gay greebles |
6 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Weirdo |
6 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Mavis Delcat |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Merasmus'1MannCult |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | petzval |
5 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tree |
5 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.83 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | GenericBread |
5 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Ethereal Pup |
5 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kamnosta |
5 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Cob |
5 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Rakstar |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Funky Buttlovin |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | pebis shidfar |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | TripleCat |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | metarox |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Missing Lynx


Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Medic
mrmola