Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smermermermermermermermermermer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161788692 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 26th, 2026 @ 19:24:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:50:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 13,329 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3949 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0656 (0.0176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 154 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 2,349 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,684 (283*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smermermermermermermermermermer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 168 times | 336 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 61 times | 244 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination | 26 times | 130 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 11 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
35 times | 29.91% | 229 | 130 | 1.76 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
24 times | 20.51% | 105 | 65 | 1.62 | |
| 3 | Scout |
21 times | 17.95% | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
16 times | 13.68% | 50 | 36 | 1.39 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
10 times | 8.55% | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
5 times | 4.27% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | Spy |
4 times | 3.42% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.71% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 130 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 12.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 54 | 11.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 14 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.42% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.64 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 53 | 11.65% | 21 | 7.42% | 2.52 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | vip_idol_b13a | 9 | 1.98% | 4 | 1.41% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 39 | 8.57% | 18 | 6.36% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bomberman_battle_game | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 32 | 7.03% | 17 | 6.01% | 1.88 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 31 | 6.81% | 17 | 6.01% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 35 | 7.69% | 20 | 7.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 34 | 7.47% | 20 | 7.07% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 62 | 13.63% | 39 | 13.78% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 51 | 11.21% | 34 | 12.01% | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | cp_hardwood_final | 31 | 6.81% | 22 | 7.77% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 20 | 4.40% | 15 | 5.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 20 | 4.40% | 16 | 5.65% | 1.25 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 10 | 2.20% | 9 | 3.18% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 17 | 3.74% | 17 | 6.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 3 | 0.66% | 3 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_shitmill | 2 | 0.44% | 3 | 1.06% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 3 | 0.66% | 8 | 2.83% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 455 | 100.00% | 283 | 1.6078 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
12 | 2.64% | 2 | 0.71% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | GenericBread |
11 | 2.42% | 1 | 0.35% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 2.20% | 2 | 0.71% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Real Blair |
9 | 1.98% | 9 | 3.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
9 | 1.98% | 5 | 1.77% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | いmite |
9 | 1.98% | 4 | 1.41% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Spark |
9 | 1.98% | 1 | 0.35% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AssViolator |
8 | 1.76% | 4 | 1.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | stupid dumb cat |
8 | 1.76% | 4 | 1.41% | 2.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | ✩serannja |
8 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.71% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | the cigs and YOU |
8 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.35% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.35% | 7.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | AprilHamer |
7 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Whole Biome |
6 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | captainatlanta |
6 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Racecar_Driver |
6 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.71% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | effettee |
6 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | CMF |
6 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | scoopity |
6 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Chairman Meow Zebong |
6 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.35% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Evelyn |
5 | 1.10% | 6 | 2.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jeffery 1:12 |
5 | 1.10% | 5 | 1.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Zayvvy |
5 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | TheShizWhiz |
5 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.71% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Razzy |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.71% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.71% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | エイバ |
5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Concrete |
5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smermermermermermermermermermer


Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Peach Moon Thunder Purr