Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Princess Mel |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55769627 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 08:44:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 14:12:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 7,679 | |
| Rank: | 1,339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2087 (0.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0089 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 785 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,761 (195*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 53 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Princess Mel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 178 times | 534 |
| 2 | Ubercharge | 72 times | 72 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 68 times | 68 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
15 times | 55.56% | 20 | 154 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
5 times | 18.52% | 14 | 20 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
2 times | 7.41% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 7.41% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 7.41% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 27.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 21.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 12.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 9 | 19.15% | 8 | 4.10% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 12 | 25.53% | 12 | 6.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_patagonia | 3 | 6.38% | 8 | 4.10% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 2 | 4.26% | 8 | 4.10% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 6 | 12.77% | 25 | 12.82% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 2 | 4.26% | 12 | 6.15% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 3 | 6.38% | 20 | 10.26% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 5 | 10.64% | 39 | 20.00% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 2 | 4.26% | 17 | 8.72% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_camber | 2 | 4.26% | 19 | 9.74% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 1 | 2.13% | 16 | 8.21% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 47 | 100.00% | 195 | 0.2410 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ms. Valerie |
5 | 10.64% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
5 | 10.64% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Princess Mel


Medic
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Scout
Ms. Valerie