Player Information| Player Profile |
|
❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15000038 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 03:57:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 19:28:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mountainlab |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,103 | |
| Rank: | 1,502 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5916 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 8,870 (408*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,993 (924*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh | 10d 01:25:41h | 2026-05-13 04:46:33 | 7,378 | 12,134 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkcow | 0d 01:44:37h | 2025-03-09 06:16:54 | 52 | 143 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ❤WeeDee da Skunkcow | 0d 00:24:10h | 2025-03-09 04:19:06 | 18 | 28 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ❤Dee Dee da Skunkbunneh | 1d 15:53:44h | 2025-03-09 03:54:54 | 1,422 | 2,688 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 279 times | 558 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 44 times | 44 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Revenge | 35 times | 105 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 27 times | 135 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 24 times | 96 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 91 times | -455 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
47 times | 55.29% | 226 | 594 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
15 times | 17.65% | 98 | 187 | 0.52 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
10 times | 11.76% | 32 | 65 | 0.49 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
7 times | 8.24% | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 3.53% | 26 | 36 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 2.35% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.18% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 232 | 56.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 20.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 5 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 5 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 19 | 4.66% | 19 | 2.06% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.96% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 30 | 7.35% | 42 | 4.55% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_helltrain_event | 2 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_gorge_winter | 17 | 4.17% | 27 | 2.92% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 5 | 1.23% | 8 | 0.87% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 11 | 2.70% | 18 | 1.95% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 10 | 2.45% | 17 | 1.84% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_steel | 26 | 6.37% | 46 | 4.98% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 4 | 0.98% | 7 | 0.76% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 12 | 2.94% | 22 | 2.38% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 2.21% | 17 | 1.84% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 18 | 4.41% | 36 | 3.90% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 12 | 2.94% | 24 | 2.60% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_upward | 18 | 4.41% | 37 | 4.00% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 16 | 3.92% | 34 | 3.68% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_hardwood_final | 26 | 6.37% | 57 | 6.17% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 5 | 1.23% | 11 | 1.19% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_phoenix | 11 | 2.70% | 25 | 2.71% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 1.96% | 18 | 1.95% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_mountainlab | 21 | 5.15% | 49 | 5.30% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_cargo | 9 | 2.21% | 21 | 2.27% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_boostwater | 13 | 3.19% | 31 | 3.35% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_badwater | 16 | 3.92% | 40 | 4.33% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.54% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_harvest_final | 14 | 3.43% | 38 | 4.11% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 1.72% | 21 | 2.27% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 5 | 1.23% | 18 | 1.95% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_camber | 3 | 0.74% | 12 | 1.30% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_odyssey | 7 | 1.72% | 33 | 3.57% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_mannhole | 5 | 1.23% | 24 | 2.60% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_borneo | 12 | 2.94% | 66 | 7.14% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_king | 5 | 1.23% | 28 | 3.03% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 2 | 0.49% | 14 | 1.52% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 4 | 0.98% | 33 | 3.57% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 248 | 60.78% | 585 | 0.4239 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 160 | 39.22% | 339 | 0.4720 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
7 | 1.72% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sunny x3 |
6 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | lesbian gyjo truther |
6 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oj |
5 | 1.23% | 25 | 2.71% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cinnamon |
5 | 1.23% | 14 | 1.52% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fel |
5 | 1.23% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chloe |
5 | 1.23% | 8 | 0.87% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sc00p |
5 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | John cena |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mary |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Useless Pyro |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh


Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)