Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♡ glaceon ♡ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53172583 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 01:53:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 19:43:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_desolation_rc1a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 12,754 | |
| Rank: | 405 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9975 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2245 (0.1722*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,442 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 6,423 (360*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,439 (381*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
♡ glaceon ♡'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (32) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 93 times | 186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 37 times | 37 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 7 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
19 times | 24.68% | 89 | 79 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Spy |
14 times | 18.18% | 45 | 46 | 0.98 | |
| 3 | Scout |
14 times | 18.18% | 78 | 77 | 1.01 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
12 times | 15.58% | 90 | 104 | 0.87 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
6 times | 7.79% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
6 times | 7.79% | 22 | 36 | 0.61 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 3.90% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.60% | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.30% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 76 | 21.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 74 | 20.56% | 57 | 91.94% | 0.77 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 73 | 20.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 11.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.22% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 2.22% | 2 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 29 | 8.06% | 9 | 2.36% | 3.22 | 23 | 37.10% | 0.79 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 10 | 2.78% | 4 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.70 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 12 | 3.33% | 8 | 2.10% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 3 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 10 | 2.78% | 7 | 1.84% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 11 | 3.06% | 8 | 2.10% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 15 | 4.17% | 11 | 2.89% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 10 | 2.78% | 8 | 2.10% | 1.25 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | koth_lakeside_final | 7 | 1.94% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 7 | 1.94% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.17 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 16 | 4.44% | 14 | 3.67% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 16 | 4.44% | 14 | 3.67% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_sunshine | 16 | 4.44% | 16 | 4.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 4 | 1.11% | 4 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 12 | 3.33% | 13 | 3.41% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater | 11 | 3.06% | 12 | 3.15% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mountainlab | 14 | 3.89% | 16 | 4.20% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_valley_b3 | 32 | 8.89% | 37 | 9.71% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 5.00% | 21 | 5.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_patagonia | 26 | 7.22% | 31 | 8.14% | 0.84 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | koth_rotunda | 7 | 1.94% | 9 | 2.36% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 12 | 3.33% | 16 | 4.20% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_gorge_winter | 7 | 1.94% | 10 | 2.62% | 0.70 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | pl_borneo | 15 | 4.17% | 22 | 5.77% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_upward | 17 | 4.72% | 29 | 7.61% | 0.59 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | cp_cargo | 4 | 1.11% | 8 | 2.10% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_harvest_final | 3 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_databank_rc3 | 2 | 0.56% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | dS | 1 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.79% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_odyssey | 4 | 1.11% | 14 | 3.67% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 1 | 0.28% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_boostwater | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | cp_mossrock | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 359 | 99.72% | 380 | 0.9447 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1727 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mold |
9 | 2.50% | 3 | 0.79% | 3.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
8 | 2.22% | 7 | 1.84% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Nugget Man |
8 | 2.22% | 3 | 0.79% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 1.94% | 3 | 0.79% | 2.33 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | FrostSickel |
6 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | major boobage |
6 | 1.67% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.20 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | racoon |
6 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bobset |
6 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan |
5 | 1.39% | 13 | 3.41% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 1.39% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | rata |
5 | 1.39% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
5 | 1.39% | 3 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mary |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | K1nG |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | floppy muppet |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | ver3000 |
5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♡ glaceon ♡


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
mold