Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DonoFish 中国人 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42706829 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:50:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:10:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 16,324 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4528 (2.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1098 (0.1423*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 314 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 2,860 (253*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,166 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DonoFish 中国人's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 140 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DonoFish 中国人 | 0d 14:03:14h | 2026-05-12 17:50:47 | 1,452 | 589 | 2.47 | 131 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | DonoFish | 0d 10:54:57h | 2025-09-22 06:53:12 | 965 | 368 | 2.62 | 144 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ✯MunglyWarrior05✯ | 0d 02:00:48h | 2025-06-28 21:09:05 | 201 | 61 | 3.30 | 36 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | QMD 🤫🤫🤫 | 0d 01:57:05h | 2025-05-07 09:35:44 | 153 | 88 | 1.74 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ICT | 0d 00:08:30h | 2025-02-27 02:10:22 | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | BMB | 0d 00:18:16h | 2025-02-20 02:03:21 | 25 | 18 | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | MAIN EVENT | 0d 00:48:04h | 2025-01-14 06:52:37 | 48 | 35 | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 53 times | 106 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 25 times | 100 |
| 4 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 12 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 15 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
12 times | 23.53% | 57 | 23 | 2.48 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
9 times | 17.65% | 104 | 31 | 3.35 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
8 times | 15.69% | 47 | 10 | 4.70 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 13.73% | 23 | 9 | 2.56 | |
| 5 | Scout |
5 times | 9.80% | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 7.84% | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.88% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 5.88% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 17.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 16.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 14.62% | 30 | 83.33% | 0.81 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.77% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 9 | 3.56% | 1 | 1.14% | 9.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 22 | 8.70% | 1 | 1.14% | 22.00 | 15 | 41.67% | 0.68 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 83 | 32.81% | 28 | 31.82% | 2.96 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 3.95% | 4 | 4.55% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 96 | 37.94% | 40 | 45.45% | 2.40 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 33 | 13.04% | 14 | 15.91% | 2.36 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 253 | 100.00% | 88 | 2.8750 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1423 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
12 | 4.74% | 2 | 2.27% | 6.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | oph |
9 | 3.56% | 4 | 4.55% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ichibanprofen |
9 | 3.56% | 2 | 2.27% | 4.50 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | snapchatbroccoli |
9 | 3.56% | 2 | 2.27% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Niko The Dorret |
9 | 3.56% | 1 | 1.14% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Polyester |
8 | 3.16% | 6 | 6.82% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dove gummies #addwutville |
7 | 2.77% | 2 | 2.27% | 3.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Richard Gaming |
7 | 2.77% | 1 | 1.14% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Wario |
7 | 2.77% | 1 | 1.14% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | glucose |
6 | 2.37% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | It's a feeling of detachment-ch |
6 | 2.37% | 2 | 2.27% | 3.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | june |
5 | 1.98% | 4 | 4.55% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Happy-Face |
5 | 1.98% | 1 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Drifter |
5 | 1.98% | 1 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Japanese Bird Cooking Spaghetti |
5 | 1.98% | 1 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Racecar |
5 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DonoFish 中国人


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Engineer
Scooby Doo! Creepy Run