Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tank__ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:71472468 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:05:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:36:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_hardwood_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 11,677 | |
| Rank: | 546 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8245 (2.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0042 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,923 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,054 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
Tank__'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tank__ | 0d 10:40:34h | 2026-05-10 17:38:48 | 598 | 345 | 1.73 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Tank_Guy1498 | 0d 22:13:21h | 2026-02-06 00:40:56 | 1,304 | 691 | 1.89 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | shit player | 0d 00:42:26h | 2025-02-02 19:42:17 | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 78 times | 156 |
| 2 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
13 times | 44.83% | 88 | 42 | 2.10 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 37.93% | 110 | 49 | 2.24 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 10.34% | 31 | 11 | 2.82 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 3.45% | ||||
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.45% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 54 | 23.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 20.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 26 | 11.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 8.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 8 | 3.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 8 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 7 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 9 | 3.93% | 2 | 1.96% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_dusker | 22 | 9.61% | 5 | 4.90% | 4.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 59 | 25.76% | 21 | 20.59% | 2.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 27 | 11.79% | 11 | 10.78% | 2.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 25 | 10.92% | 12 | 11.76% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 21 | 9.17% | 11 | 10.78% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 20 | 8.73% | 12 | 11.76% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 8 | 3.49% | 5 | 4.90% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | x | 11 | 4.80% | 7 | 6.86% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 8 | 3.49% | 7 | 6.86% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_hardwood_final | 1 | 0.44% | 7 | 6.86% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 185 | 80.79% | 79 | 2.3418 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 44 | 19.21% | 23 | 1.9130 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nugget Man |
30 | 13.10% | 4 | 3.92% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Stella Balls (She/Pup) |
17 | 7.42% | 6 | 5.88% | 2.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | R.Thom |
10 | 4.37% | 4 | 3.92% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
9 | 3.93% | 6 | 5.88% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Rakstar |
9 | 3.93% | 3 | 2.94% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CasperBirb |
6 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.98% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Krieger Mar |
6 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.98% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Pandamonia |
5 | 2.18% | 2 | 1.96% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Toveri Hemuli |
5 | 2.18% | 2 | 1.96% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tank__


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Nugget Man