Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ROCA |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:226044083 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 08:29:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:27:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 9,893 | |
| Rank: | 835 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6574 (1.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0337 (0.0348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 1,248 (230*) | |
| Deaths: | 753 (127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ROCA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ROCA | 0d 01:22:26h | 2026-05-12 08:31:22 | 74 | 55 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ul | 0d 02:31:33h | 2026-05-10 04:08:14 | 197 | 110 | 1.79 | 6 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | chain | 0d 00:17:24h | 2026-05-06 01:06:19 | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | google5 | 0d 00:05:05h | 2026-04-02 05:45:40 | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Liar | 0d 02:11:36h | 2026-03-31 09:00:08 | 131 | 87 | 1.51 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | slata | 0d 00:29:28h | 2026-03-25 23:14:10 | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | SAY | 0d 00:38:53h | 2026-03-19 01:01:17 | 42 | 22 | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | realm | 0d 01:44:38h | 2026-03-18 07:28:42 | 84 | 51 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | chiken4 | 0d 00:34:47h | 2026-03-17 22:32:46 | 41 | 23 | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | aimXchiken | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-03-14 23:48:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | annex | 0d 00:51:48h | 2026-03-10 09:31:21 | 37 | 24 | 1.54 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | kim | 0d 00:21:51h | 2026-02-26 02:17:05 | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | striker | 0d 00:10:10h | 2026-02-22 23:49:57 | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | dare | 0d 00:40:02h | 2026-02-20 09:33:57 | 49 | 27 | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | dr0p | 0d 00:00:49h | 2026-02-17 22:29:40 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | sathom | 0d 00:22:40h | 2026-02-16 10:24:44 | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | vv | 0d 00:21:29h | 2026-02-14 11:15:18 | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | chadri | 0d 00:03:47h | 2026-02-14 09:39:07 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | green green chicken | 0d 00:06:23h | 2026-02-13 01:18:39 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | 伽明4霍普 | 0d 00:06:13h | 2026-02-06 19:25:44 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 66 times | 132 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
11 times | 30.56% | 110 | 61 | 1.80 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
9 times | 25.00% | 62 | 27 | 2.30 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 16.67% | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
5 times | 13.89% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 5.56% | 23 | 11 | 2.09 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 2.78% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.78% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 93 | 40.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.61% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 3 | 37.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 6.09% | 3 | 2.36% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_rafters_b4 | 6 | 2.61% | 2 | 1.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 44 | 19.13% | 16 | 12.60% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_databank_rc4a | 2 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lakeside_final | 25 | 10.87% | 14 | 11.02% | 1.79 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | koth_highpass | 28 | 12.17% | 16 | 12.60% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 30 | 13.04% | 18 | 14.17% | 1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 48 | 20.87% | 29 | 22.83% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_king | 3 | 1.30% | 2 | 1.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 18 | 7.83% | 13 | 10.24% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_highwood_b19 | 5 | 2.17% | 4 | 3.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 4 | 1.74% | 4 | 3.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | I | 3 | 1.30% | 5 | 3.94% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 230 | 100.00% | 127 | 1.8110 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magi |
13 | 5.65% | 16 | 12.60% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
10 | 4.35% | 2 | 1.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | sheep girl estrogen ΘΔ |
9 | 3.91% | 5 | 3.94% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Exoworo |
9 | 3.91% | 3 | 2.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Shiba |
9 | 3.91% | 3 | 2.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Nio Misha |
8 | 3.48% | 2 | 1.57% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rat pop star |
8 | 3.48% | 1 | 0.79% | 8.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | ❤ Daisy ❤ |
7 | 3.04% | 6 | 4.72% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | helpful |
5 | 2.17% | 8 | 6.30% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | lyra |
5 | 2.17% | 5 | 3.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tyty |
5 | 2.17% | 3 | 2.36% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Bartman |
5 | 2.17% | 3 | 2.36% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TƎC |
5 | 2.17% | 2 | 1.57% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ROCA


Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Magi