Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ਏϊਓ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:246381078 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:34:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:43:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 22,131 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5655 (2.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2110 (0.1830*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,276 (181*) | |
| Kills: | 6,047 (989*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,357 (364*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ਏϊਓ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 453 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ਏϊਓ | 1d 16:09:07h | 2026-05-13 09:12:17 | 2,327 | 934 | 2.49 | 524 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Pomni Carioca | 2d 03:31:31h | 2026-04-13 09:49:01 | 3,281 | 1,210 | 2.71 | 690 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ | 0d 09:02:29h | 2025-01-27 08:39:23 | 439 | 213 | 2.06 | 62 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 222 times | 444 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 181 times | 362 |
| 3 | Domination | 78 times | 390 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 54 times | 216 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 34 times | 102 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 30 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 11 times | 11 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 19 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
53 times | 45.30% | 505 | 193 | 2.62 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
34 times | 29.06% | 279 | 86 | 3.24 | |
| 3 | Scout |
20 times | 17.09% | 184 | 73 | 2.52 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
5 times | 4.27% | 17 | 4 | 4.25 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 1.71% | ||||
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 0.85% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.85% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 319 | 32.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 162 | 16.38% | 124 | 68.51% | 0.77 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 157 | 15.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 134 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 84 | 8.49% | 55 | 30.39% | 0.65 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 15 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 2 | 1.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I | 36 | 3.64% | 4 | 1.10% | 9.00 | 21 | 11.60% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 31 | 3.13% | 4 | 1.10% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_upward | 104 | 10.52% | 23 | 6.32% | 4.52 | 67 | 37.02% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | koth_databank_rc4a | 22 | 2.22% | 5 | 1.37% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 16 | 1.62% | 4 | 1.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_sharkbay | 55 | 5.56% | 18 | 4.95% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 73 | 7.38% | 24 | 6.59% | 3.04 | 11 | 6.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 29 | 2.93% | 10 | 2.75% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 34 | 3.44% | 12 | 3.30% | 2.83 | 18 | 9.94% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 14 | 1.42% | 5 | 1.37% | 2.80 | 9 | 4.97% | 0.64 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 1.11% | 4 | 1.10% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 19 | 1.92% | 7 | 1.92% | 2.71 | 12 | 6.63% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 16 | 1.62% | 6 | 1.65% | 2.67 | 5 | 2.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | pl_highwood_b19 | 8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.67 | 5 | 2.76% | 0.63 | |||
| 15 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 172 | 17.39% | 66 | 18.13% | 2.61 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | pl_camber | 41 | 4.15% | 16 | 4.40% | 2.56 | 4 | 2.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | pl_snowycoast | 32 | 3.24% | 13 | 3.57% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 27 | 2.73% | 11 | 3.02% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_badwater | 140 | 14.16% | 59 | 16.21% | 2.37 | 6 | 3.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | pl_phoenix | 6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_pier | 50 | 5.06% | 26 | 7.14% | 1.92 | 15 | 8.29% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 11 | 1.11% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.83 | 3 | 1.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 23 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 27 | 2.73% | 16 | 4.40% | 1.69 | 4 | 2.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 9 | 0.91% | 10 | 2.75% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_steel | 6 | 0.61% | 9 | 2.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 989 | 100.00% | 364 | 2.7170 | 181 | 100.00% | 0.1830 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | +++ |
24 | 2.43% | 17 | 4.67% | 1.41 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
20 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.27% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 28th Wafful |
16 | 1.62% | 9 | 2.47% | 1.78 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Woflpack |
15 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.55% | 7.50 | 8 | 6.40% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
13 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.82% | 4.33 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Eckzahn |
12 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.92% | 1.71 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | normal girl |
12 | 1.21% | 4 | 1.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cy (she/her) |
12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | The Air Strike |
11 | 1.11% | 13 | 3.57% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Dolly |
11 | 1.11% | 11 | 3.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Meowric |
11 | 1.11% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | laika |
10 | 1.01% | 7 | 1.92% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 〠 birdland |
10 | 1.01% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | PyroDino |
10 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.55% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Fae |
9 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | golf |
9 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grazing Hedonist |
9 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Nio Misha |
9 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.50 | 7 | 5.60% | 0.78 | |||
| 19 | Кеша |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 5 | 4.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Spot (he/him) |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | im new |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | grobdor |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Bartman |
9 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 24 | next level gay |
8 | 0.81% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Punda |
8 | 0.81% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 我将永远爱你 |
8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | R.I.P.mr.small |
8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | Nya-Chaan |
8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | kamnosta |
8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | Hattmannen |
8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Ram |
8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Star Mother |
8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | Pheff |
7 | 0.71% | 7 | 1.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Emmsyvoll |
7 | 0.71% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.50 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.57 | |||
| 37 | DepeCHe |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.27% | 7.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0.57 | |||
| 38 | oT |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.27% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.43 | |||
| 39 | [iFyM] Coyote |
7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | thwomp |
6 | 0.61% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 41 | shark plush |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Dusk |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.61% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | Khaki |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | LiamTouhou |
6 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | xwx |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | William |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Boose |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ਏϊਓ


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
+++