Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Townze |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:60780718 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 03:59:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:45:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_lakeside_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 12,840 | |
| Rank: | 402 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9825 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1639 (0.2927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 308 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 1,879 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 630 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Townze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Townze | 0d 22:38:48h | 2026-05-11 04:43:33 | 1,859 | 626 | 2.97 | 308 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | OFC Townze | 0d 00:06:54h | 2025-04-23 21:51:19 | 20 | 4 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 34 |
| 3 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
3 times | 30.00% | 41 | 21 | 1.95 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 3 | Heavy |
2 times | 20.00% | 19 | 7 | 2.71 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 10.00% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 27 | 32.93% | 16 | 66.67% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 18.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.88% | 4 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 3 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 1 | 4.17% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lakeside_final | 34 | 41.46% | 8 | 23.53% | 4.25 | 10 | 41.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 9.76% | 4 | 11.76% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_camber | 6 | 7.32% | 3 | 8.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 34 | 41.46% | 19 | 55.88% | 1.79 | 14 | 58.33% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 82 | 100.00% | 34 | 2.4118 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.2927 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
7 | 8.54% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.88 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
7 | 8.54% | 1 | 2.94% | 7.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Clairical Error |
6 | 7.32% | 2 | 5.88% | 3.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | ThouHastDied |
6 | 7.32% | 1 | 2.94% | 6.00 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | phreak season |
6 | 7.32% | 1 | 2.94% | 6.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Townze


Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Daz