Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chinese Homelander yaoi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:621112322 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:55:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:19:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,728 | |
| Rank: | 865 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7828 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0197 (0.0090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 865 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,105 (131*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chinese Homelander yaoi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Chinese Homelander yaoi | 0d 01:27:58h | 2026-05-12 22:23:58 | 58 | 50 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Newsflash, pal | 0d 04:11:13h | 2026-05-03 17:19:52 | 66 | 107 | 0.62 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Horse Infestation | 0d 02:27:16h | 2026-04-10 04:07:46 | 50 | 60 | 0.83 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | You was there too | 0d 00:20:34h | 2026-03-06 01:20:43 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | @grok is this true | 0d 01:34:56h | 2026-02-13 01:55:44 | 51 | 54 | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jerma's witnesses | 0d 10:10:37h | 2026-01-20 01:15:41 | 206 | 247 | 0.83 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Jeffery Epstein's Island | 0d 02:29:03h | 2025-12-23 04:39:25 | 61 | 59 | 1.03 | 4 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Einstein's Island | 0d 00:07:38h | 2025-12-15 03:35:33 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | I'm using tilt controls! | 0d 03:03:54h | 2025-12-13 05:07:59 | 44 | 92 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Kingkrool94 | 0d 13:25:59h | 2025-11-05 05:54:37 | 324 | 431 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 60 times | 120 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 51 times | 153 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 28 times | 28 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
8 times | 18.18% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
7 times | 15.91% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
6 times | 13.64% | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
6 times | 13.64% | 29 | 22 | 1.32 | |
| 5 | Medic |
5 times | 11.36% | 2 | 32 | 0.06 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 9.09% | 28 | 23 | 1.22 | |
| 7 | Scout |
3 times | 6.82% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.82% | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.55% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 22.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_rio_rc7b | 4 | 3.60% | 1 | 0.76% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_databank_rc4a | 11 | 9.91% | 4 | 3.05% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 18.02% | 10 | 7.63% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 2 | 1.80% | 1 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 16 | 14.41% | 15 | 11.45% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 16 | 14.41% | 15 | 11.45% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 31 | 27.93% | 41 | 31.30% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 6 | 5.41% | 13 | 9.92% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_valley_b3 | 3 | 2.70% | 9 | 6.87% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_databank_rc3 | 1 | 0.90% | 3 | 2.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 1 | 0.90% | 11 | 8.40% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 5.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 87 | 78.38% | 99 | 0.8788 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 24 | 21.62% | 32 | 0.7500 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0417 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chinese Homelander yaoi


Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Engineer