Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lemonade Juice |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:221313440 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 02:41:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:50:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 12,075 | |
| Rank: | 484 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6007 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0179 (0.0034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,399 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 874 (184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lemonade Juice's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 113 times | 226 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 21 times | 84 |
| 4 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 31.75% | 107 | 52 | 2.06 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
10 times | 15.87% | 57 | 34 | 1.68 | |
| 3 | Scout |
8 times | 12.70% | 31 | 22 | 1.41 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 9.52% | 52 | 46 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 7.94% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.94% | 34 | 13 | 2.62 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 6.35% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 4.76% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.17% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 12.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 30 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 15 | 5.15% | 5 | 2.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 8 | 2.75% | 3 | 1.63% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 5 | 1.72% | 2 | 1.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 9.28% | 11 | 5.98% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 9 | 3.09% | 4 | 2.17% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 23 | 7.90% | 11 | 5.98% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 18 | 6.19% | 10 | 5.43% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_snowycoast | 32 | 11.00% | 18 | 9.78% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 5 | 1.72% | 3 | 1.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_king | 14 | 4.81% | 9 | 4.89% | 1.56 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 30 | 10.31% | 20 | 10.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 13 | 4.47% | 9 | 4.89% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_harvest_final | 17 | 5.84% | 12 | 6.52% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_powerhouse | 26 | 8.93% | 19 | 10.33% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 33 | 11.34% | 30 | 16.30% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 16 | 5.50% | 15 | 8.15% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 224 | 76.98% | 150 | 1.4933 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0045 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 67 | 23.02% | 34 | 1.9706 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | june |
13 | 4.47% | 10 | 5.43% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Lore |
9 | 3.09% | 3 | 1.63% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Lemon |
8 | 2.75% | 9 | 4.89% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oki |
8 | 2.75% | 4 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | walterfishing_17 |
8 | 2.75% | 2 | 1.09% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GenericBread |
7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | petzval |
6 | 2.06% | 4 | 2.17% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jukesy >ᴗ< |
5 | 1.72% | 5 | 2.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Voltaire! |
5 | 1.72% | 3 | 1.63% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | puppitar |
5 | 1.72% | 2 | 1.09% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oixo |
5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lemonade Juice


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
june