Player Information| Player Profile |
|
no skill but still |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:113660439 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 13:26:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 08:51:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_king |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 12,620 | |
| Rank: | 416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8348 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0288 (0.0186*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 3,715 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,450 (189*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
no skill but still's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 285 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
6 times | 19.35% | 50 | 52 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
6 times | 19.35% | 49 | 44 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 times | 16.13% | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | |
| 4 | Scout |
5 times | 16.13% | 19 | 46 | 0.41 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 6.45% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 6.45% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 6.45% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 6.45% | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 3.23% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 33 | 20.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 20 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 16 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 2 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_borneo | 14 | 8.70% | 8 | 4.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_product_final | 18 | 11.18% | 13 | 6.88% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_king | 26 | 16.15% | 21 | 11.11% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 8.70% | 16 | 8.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_harvest_final | 5 | 3.11% | 6 | 3.17% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 18 | 11.18% | 22 | 11.64% | 0.82 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 8.07% | 16 | 8.47% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_highwood_b19 | 15 | 9.32% | 20 | 10.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_odyssey | 6 | 3.73% | 9 | 4.76% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 17 | 10.56% | 26 | 13.76% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 5.59% | 19 | 10.05% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 4 | 2.48% | 11 | 5.82% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_mannhole | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 124 | 77.02% | 159 | 0.7799 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0242 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 37 | 22.98% | 30 | 1.2333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jubacco |
8 | 4.97% | 2 | 1.06% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Aphropatra 64 (They/Them) |
7 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The_Grouch |
6 | 3.73% | 1 | 0.53% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Flow Burr |
5 | 3.11% | 6 | 3.17% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mrmola |
5 | 3.11% | 3 | 1.59% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | caliban |
5 | 3.11% | 1 | 0.53% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
no skill but still


Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Jubacco