Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Exoworo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18688524 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 08:11:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:54:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 7,227 | |
| Rank: | 1,461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5271 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0075 (0.0087*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 2,129 (231*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,039 (575*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Exoworo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Exoworo | 0d 08:01:47h | 2026-05-09 10:07:57 | 231 | 575 | 0.40 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Neffy Dugan | 0d 03:24:37h | 2026-04-05 06:48:58 | 99 | 197 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Scruffy Reytheon | 0d 01:12:13h | 2026-02-28 12:55:27 | 64 | 76 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Angel Uki | 2d 04:07:17h | 2026-02-21 22:54:32 | 1,572 | 2,869 | 0.55 | 14 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Apollo Deadlock | 0d 00:55:59h | 2026-02-14 03:01:13 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Angel Carina | 0d 05:12:30h | 2025-06-23 07:24:27 | 162 | 319 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 147 times | 294 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Revenge | 22 times | 66 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 20 times | 80 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 59 times | -295 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
24 times | 75.00% | 184 | 517 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 times | 9.38% | 21 | 24 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 6.25% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 6.25% | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 3.13% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 160 | 69.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_highpass | 16 | 6.93% | 20 | 3.48% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 19 | 8.23% | 27 | 4.70% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 19 | 8.23% | 27 | 4.70% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 33 | 14.29% | 64 | 11.13% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 13 | 5.63% | 31 | 5.39% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 26 | 11.26% | 65 | 11.30% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 12 | 5.19% | 30 | 5.22% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 12 | 5.19% | 31 | 5.39% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 19 | 8.23% | 56 | 9.74% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_odyssey | 22 | 9.52% | 66 | 11.48% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 3.46% | 24 | 4.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 3.90% | 29 | 5.04% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 4 | 1.73% | 14 | 2.43% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 3.90% | 37 | 6.43% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_valley_b3 | 4 | 1.73% | 18 | 3.13% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 2.60% | 33 | 5.74% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 231 | 100.00% | 575 | 0.4017 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0087 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | L'Obliterateur |
7 | 3.03% | 10 | 1.74% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
7 | 3.03% | 7 | 1.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | helpful |
7 | 3.03% | 6 | 1.04% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mrmola |
7 | 3.03% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 2.60% | 13 | 2.26% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Coleslaws |
6 | 2.60% | 10 | 1.74% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ms. Valerie |
6 | 2.60% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AfterLaFF |
5 | 2.16% | 8 | 1.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
5 | 2.16% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Moltar from Space Ghost:C2C |
5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Exoworo


Scout
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
L'Obliterateur